中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Intra Liquid

Lifestyles Canada Corporation · Canada · liquid

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Aloe11.9 mg — —
Astragalus17.8 mg — 0%
Cayenne / capsaicin3.5 mg — 1%
Chamomile3.5 mg — 0%
Dandelion3.5 mg — 0%
Fenugreek3.5 mg — 0%
Ginger15 mg — 0%
Ginseng (Panax / American / Siberian)38 mg — 0%
Greens / grasses / vegetable powders3.5 mg — —
Lemon balm3.5 mg — 0%
Licorice6.65 mg — 0%
Passionflower2 mg — 0%
Bee propolis / royal jelly / pollen3.5 mg — 1%
Reishi (Ganoderma)4.5 mg — —
Schisandra7.75 mg — —
Turmeric / curcumin3.5 mg — 0%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Smilax officinalis
Root
3.5 mg— excluded
Thymus vulgaris
Leaf
3.5 mg— excluded
Ganoderma lucidum
Whole
4.5 mg4.5 mg ok
Capsicum annuum
Fruit
3.5 mg3.5 mg ok
Taraxacum officinale
Root
3.5 mg3.5 mg ok
(1E,6E)-1,7-Bis(4-hydroxy-3-methoxyphenyl)-1,6-heptadiene-3,5-dione
Curcuma longa - rhizome
1.5 mg—
Melissa officinalis
Herb top
3.5 mg3.5 mg ok
Eleutherococcus senticosus
Root extract
38 mg38 mg ok
Medicago sativa
Herb top
3.5 mg3.5 mg ok
Aloe vera
Latex
11.9 mg11.9 mg ok
Schisandra chinensis
Fruit extract
7.75 mg7.75 mg ok
Juniperus communis
Fruit
3.5 mg— excluded
Passiflora incarnata
Herb top
2 mg2 mg ok
Cichorium intybus
Root
3.5 mg— excluded
Matricaria chamomilla
Flower
3.5 mg3.5 mg ok
Apium graveolens var. dulce
Seed(s)
2 mg— excluded
Astragalus membranaceus
Root extract
17.8 mg17.8 mg ok
Zingiber officinale
Rhizome
15 mg15 mg ok
Trigonella foenum-graecum
Seed(s)
3.5 mg3.5 mg ok
Rosa canina
Fruit extract
11.5 mg— excluded
Propolis
Bee hive of the honey bee (Apis mellifera)
3.5 mg3.5 mg ok
Curcuma longa
Rhizome
3.5 mg3.5 mg ok
Glycyrrhiza glabra
Root and Stolon
6.65 mg6.65 mg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset