中文English

Organic Superfood Latte Vanilla Lavender

Kuli Kuli · United States · powder · 2.67 Ounce(s); 75.7 Gram(s); 14 Cup(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium4.8 mg 0%
0%
Iron0.1 mg 1%
0%
Potassium53 mg 1%
—
Magnesium31.2 mg 7%
9%
Sodium200 mg 9%
9%

Who's behind it

Company Kuli Kuli, Inc. · US brand_owner unverified [source]

  1. Ultimate owner Outstanding Foods unverified
Label source: US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 45 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Fat 2 Gram(s)— excluded
Saturated Fat 1.9 Gram(s)— excluded
Trans Fat 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Cholesterol 0 mg— excluded
Sodium 200 mg200 mg ok
Total Carbohydrates 6 Gram(s)— excluded
Dietary Fiber 1 Gram(s)— not comparable
Total Sugars 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Added Sugars 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Protein 0 Gram(s)— not comparable
Vitamin D 0 mcg— not comparable
Iron 0.1 mg0.1 mg ok
Magnesium 31.2 mg31.2 mg ok
Calcium 4.8 mg4.8 mg ok
Potassium 53 mg53 mg ok
Coconut Milk, Powder — —
Medium Chain Triglyceride Oil, Powder — —
Natural Flavors — —
Coconut Sugar — —
Monk Fruit Extract — —
Magnesium
Magnesium Hydroxide
— —
Lucuma — —
Blue Spirulina Extract — —
Natural Flavors — —
Chamomile Extract — —
Cinnamon, Powder — —
Passionflower Extract — —
Pink Himalayan Sea Salt — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset