中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Organic Superfood Latte Ube Coconut

Kuli Kuli · United States · powder · 3.1 Ounce(s); 87.7 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium4.1 mg 0%
0%
Iron0.1 mg 1%
0%
Potassium64.5 mg 1%
—

Who's behind it

Company Kuli Kuli, Inc. · US brand_owner unverified [source]

  1. Ultimate owner Outstanding Foods unverified
Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 35 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Fat 3 Gram(s)— excluded
Saturated Fat 2.8 Gram(s)— excluded
Trans Fat 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Cholesterol 0 mg— excluded
Sodium 0 mg— not comparable
Total Carbohydrates 2 Gram(s)— excluded
Dietary Fiber 0 Gram(s)— not comparable
Total Sugars 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Added Sugars 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Protein 0 Gram(s)— not comparable
Vitamin D 0 mcg— not comparable
Iron 0.1 mg0.1 mg ok
Calcium 4.1 mg4.1 mg ok
Potassium 64.5 mg64.5 mg ok
Coconut Milk, Powder — —
Medium Chain Triglyceride Oil, Powder — —
Natural Flavors — —
Coconut Sugar — —
Monk Fruit Extract — —
Purple Sweet Potato powder — —
Lucuma, Powder — —
Purple Tea Extract — —
Natural Flavors — —
Vegetable Juice — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset