中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Probiotic Fiber Blend With Turmeric

Organic Traditions · United States · powder · 7 oz.; 200 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium40.6 mg 3%
2%
Copper0.048 mg 5%
0%
Potassium40 mg 1%
—
Magnesium20.5 mg 5%
6%
Manganese0.073 mg 3%
1%
Sodium30 mg 1%
1%
Omega-3 (EPA+DHA total)573 mg — 11%
Protein (total)1 g — —
Selenium1.69 mcg 3%
0%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.015 mg 1%
—
Vitamin C2.06 mg 2%
0%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 40 {Calories}— excluded
Calories from Fat 10 {Calories}— excluded
Total Fat 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Polyunsaturated {Fat} 1 Gram(s)—
Sodium 30 mg30 mg ok
Potassium 40 mg40 mg ok
Total Carbohydrates 6 Gram(s)— excluded
Fiber 6 Gram(s)—
Protein 1 Gram(s)1 g ok
Vitamin C 2.06 mg2.06 mg ok
Calcium 40.6 mg40.6 mg ok
Thiamine 0.015 mg0.015 mg ok
Magnesium 20.5 mg20.5 mg ok
Selenium
L-Selenomethionine
1.69 mcg1.69 mcg ok
Copper 0.048 mg0.048 mg ok
Manganese 0.073 mg0.073 mg ok
Omega-3 Fatty Acids 0.57 Gram(s)573 mg ok
organic cold milled Chia — —
organic Acacia Gum — —
Coconut Palm Sugar — —
organic cold milled Flax — —
organic Apple peel powder — —
organic Baobab powder — —
organic Cranberry seed powder — —
Monk Fruit extract
Erythritol
— —
organic Nopal Cactus leaf powder — —
organic Prickly Pear fruit extract — —
organic Turmeric powder extract — —
organic Vanilla flavor — —
organic Berry flavor — —
Bacillus coagulans — —
organic Salt — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset