中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Cacao

Zint · United States · powder · 32 Ounce(s); 2 Pound(s); 907 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium4.95 mg 0%
0%
Iron0.43 mg 2%
1%
Potassium53.7 mg 1%
—

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 15 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Fat 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Saturated Fat 0.21 Gram(s)— excluded
Sodium 0 mg— not comparable
Total Carbohydrates 2 Gram(s)— excluded
Dietary Fiber 1 Gram(s)— not comparable
Protein 1 Gram(s)— not comparable
Calcium 4.95 mg4.95 mg ok
Iron 0.43 mg0.43 mg ok
Potassium 53.7 mg53.7 mg ok
Cacao, Powder, Raw — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset