中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Longevity Mix Blood Orange

Blueprint Bryan Johnson · United States · powder · 15.4 Ounce(s); 0.96 Pound(s); 437 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Alpha-ketoglutarate (AKG)2,000 mg — —
Calcium400 mg 31%
16%
Creatine2,500 mg — 50%
Glucosamine750 mg — —
Glutathione250 mg — —
Glycine1,200 mg — —
Hyaluronic acid120 mg — —
L-Lysine1,000 mg — 33%
Magnesium150 mg 36%
43%
Taurine1,500 mg — 50%
L-Theanine200 mg — 80%
Vitamin C250 mg 278%
12%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 10 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Carbohydrates 3 Gram(s)— excluded
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid
250 mg250 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium Alpha-Ketoglutarate
400 mg400 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium Citrate
150 mg150 mg ok
Creatine
Creatine Monohydrate
2,500 mg2,500 mg ok
Calcium Alpha-Ketoglutarate 2,000 mg2,000 mg ok
Taurine 1,500 mg1,500 mg ok
Glycine 1,200 mg1,200 mg ok
L-Lysine
L-Lysine Hydrochloride
1,000 mg1,000 mg ok
Glucosamine Sulfate
Glucosamine Sulfate Potassium Chloride
750 mg750 mg ok
L-Glutathione, Reduced 250 mg250 mg ok
L-Theanine 200 mg200 mg ok
Sodium Hyaluronate 120 mg120 mg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset