中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

FN'P

Omnilife Canada Inc. · Canada · powder

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium132 mg 10%
5%
Chromium0.33 mcg 1%
—
Copper0.58 mg 64%
6%
Magnesium27.7 mg 7%
8%
Manganese0.73 mg 32%
7%
Vitamin A237 mcg 26%
8%
Vitamin C5.2 mg 6%
0%
Vitamin D3.2 mcg 16%
3%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Magnesium
Magnesium oxide
27.7 mg27.7 mg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic acid
5.2 mg5.2 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium carbonate
132 mg132 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese sulfate
0.73 mg0.73 mg ok
Copper
Copper (II) sulfate
0.58 mg0.58 mg ok
Chromium
Chromic HVP chelate
0.33 mcg0.33 mcg ok
Vitamin A
Beta carotene
237 mcg RAE237 mcg ok
Vitamin D
Vitamin D3
3.2 mcg3.2 mcg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset