中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Liquid Nighttime Multimineral Coconut Dream

Mary Ruth's · United States · liquid · 32 Fluid Ounce(s); 1 Quart(s); 946 mL

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium60 mg 5%
2%
Chromium24.8 mcg 71%
—
Copper0.02 mg 2%
0%
Magnesium45 mg 11%
13%
Manganese2.48 mg 108%
23%
Selenium25 mcg 45%
6%
Vitamin C7 mg 8%
0%
Vitamin D31.6 mcg 158%
32%
Zinc3.9 mg 35%
10%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 0 NP— excluded
Total Carbohydrates 5 Gram(s)— excluded
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid
7 mg7 mg ok
Vitamin D3
Cholecalciferol
20 mcg20 mcg ok
Vitamin D3
Cholecalciferol
9.9 mcg9.9 mcg ok
Vitamin D3
Cholecalciferol
1.7 mcg1.7 mcg ok
Calcium
Calcium Citrate
60 mg60 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium Citrate
45 mg45 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc Citrate
3.9 mg3.9 mg ok
Selenium
Selenium Amino Acid Chelate
25 mcg25 mcg ok
Copper
Copper Citrate
0.02 mg0.02 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese Citrate
2.48 mg2.48 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Polynicotinate
24.8 mcg24.8 mcg ok
Proprietary Blend 56 mg— excluded
Trace Minerals blend 0 NP— not comparable
Methylsulfonylmethane blend 0 NP— not comparable
Silicon Dioxide blend 0 NP—
Hesperidin
Citrus Bioflavonoids blend
0 NP— not comparable
Boron Citrate blend 0 NP— not comparable
Water, Purified — —
Glycerin — —
Natural flavor — —
Citric Acid — —
Xanthan Gum — —
Potassium Sorbate — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset