中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

HOMO

Omnilife Canada Inc. · Canada · powder

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium23.5 mg 2%
1%
Chromium5 mcg 14%
—
Phosphorus19.7 mg 2%
0%
Vitamin C42.1 mg 47%
2%
Vitamin E11.2 mg 75%
1%
Zinc0.2 mg 2%
0%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Vitamin E 25 IU11.2 mg warning
Vitamin C 42.1 mg42.1 mg ok
Calcium 23.5 mg23.5 mg ok
Zinc 0.2 mg0.2 mg ok
Phosphorus 19.7 mg19.7 mg ok
Chromium 5 mcg5 mcg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset