中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Teatino Lemon-Orange

Omnilife Canada Inc. · Canada · powder

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Chromium33.5 mcg 96%
—
Copper0.37 mg 41%
4%
Vitamin A120 mcg 13%
4%
Vitamin C118 mg 131%
6%
Vitamin E5.03 mg 34%
1%
Zinc2.5 mg 23%
6%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Zinc 2.5 mg2.5 mg ok
Vitamin E
D-alpha tocopheryl acetate
7.5 IU5.03 mg ok
Copper
Copper (II) gluconate
0.37 mg0.37 mg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic acid
118 mg118 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium (III) HVP chelate
33.5 mcg33.5 mcg ok
Vitamin A
Beta carotene
120 mcg120 mcg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset