中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Fenumass

Pro Supps USA, LLC · Canada · capsule

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Astragalus1.25 mg — 0%
Fenugreek125 mg — 0%
Horny goat weed (Epimedium)50 mg — —
Magnesium22.5 mg 5%
6%
Tongkat ali18.8 mg — 5%
Zinc1.25 mg 11%
3%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Trigonella foenum-graecum
Trigonella foenum-graecum - seed
125 milligrams125 mg ok
Eurycoma Longifolia
Root
18.8 milligrams18.8 mg ok
Dioscorea villosa
Root
12.5 milligrams— excluded
Zinc
Zinc aspartate
1.25 milligrams1.25 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium aspartate
22.5 milligrams22.5 mg ok
Epimedium sagittatum
Herb top
50 milligrams50 mg ok
Trigonella foenum-graecum
Trigonella foenum-graecum - seed
125 milligrams125 mg ok
Paeonia lactiflora
Root
2.5 milligrams— excluded
Scutellaria baicalensis
Scutellaria baicalensis root
6.25 milligrams— excluded
Magnolia officinalis
Root bark
25 milligrams— excluded
Magnolia officinalis
Stem bark
25 milligrams— excluded
Astragalus membranaceus
Astragalus membranaceus - root
1.25 milligrams1.25 mg ok
Bulbine natalensis
Stem(s)
87.5 milligrams— excluded
Salvia miltiorrhiza
Root
1.25 milligrams— excluded

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset