中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

MFX BCAA Green Apple Flavor

Muscle Feast · United States · powder · 17.64 Ounce(s); 500 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Boron1.5 mg — 8%
BCAA (leucine, isoleucine, valine)5,499 mg — —
Beta-alanine770 mg — —
Calcium19.5 mg 2%
1%
Caffeine66 mg — 16%
Chloride80 mg 3%
2%
Essential amino acids5,500 mg — —
Glycine880 mg — —
Green tea / EGCG220 mg — —
Iodine5 mcg 3%
0%
Potassium90 mg 2%
—
Magnesium9.5 mg 2%
3%
Sodium57.5 mg 2%
2%
Phosphorus9.5 mg 1%
0%
Taurine950 mg — 32%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)3.5 mg 292%
—
Vitamin B122.3 mcg 96%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)10 mg 62%
29%
Vitamin B60.45 mg 26%
0%
Vitamin C180 mg 200%
9%
Zinc0.95 mg 9%
2%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Branched-Chain Amino Acids 5,500 mg5,500 mg ok
L-Leucine blend 3,667 mg3,667 mg warning
L-Isoleucine blend 916 mg916 mg warning
L-Valine blend 916 mg916 mg warning
L-Glycine 880 mg880 mg ok
CarnoSyn
Beta-Alanine
770 mg770 mg ok
Electrolytes++ 0 NP— not comparable
Taurine blend 950 mg950 mg warning
Boron
Boron Gluconate blend
1.5 mg1.5 mg warning
Calcium
Calcium Carbonate blend
19.5 mg19.5 mg warning
Chloride
Himalayan Sea Salt blend
80 mg80 mg warning
Iodine
Potassium Iodide
5 mcg5 mcg ok
Potassium
Monopotassium Phosphate; Potassium Bicarbonate; Potassium Iodide
90 mg90 mg ok
Phosphorus
Monopotassium Phosphate
9.5 mg9.5 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium Sulfate
9.5 mg9.5 mg ok
Sodium
Himalayan Sea Salt
57.5 mg57.5 mg ok
Sulfur
Magnesium Sulfate
13 mg—
Zinc
Zinc Gluconate
950 mcg0.95 mg ok
Vitamin B1
Thiamine Hydrochloride
3.5 mg3.5 mg ok
Vitamin B3
Niacinamide
10 mg10 mg warning
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
450 mcg0.45 mg ok
Vitamin B12
Methylcobalamin
2.3 mcg2.3 mcg ok
Green Tea extract
EGCG
220 mg220 mg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid
180 mg180 mg ok
natural Caffeine
Coffee
66 mg66 mg ok
Malic Acid — —
Citric Acid — —
Cyclic Dextrin — —
Natural Flavors — —
Acesulfame Potassium — —
Sucralose — —
Blue Spirulina — —
Turmeric — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset