中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Airborne Kids Mixed Berry

Airborne · United States · gummy · 21 Gummie(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Magnesium6.7 mg 2%
2%
Manganese0.067 mg 3%
1%
Protein (total)1 g — —
Selenium10 mcg 18%
2%
Vitamin A39.9 mcg 4%
1%
Vitamin C667 mg 741%
33%
Vitamin E4.49 mg 30%
0%
Zinc0.67 mg 6%
2%

Who's behind it

Company Reckitt Benckiser Group plc · United Kingdom group_owner unverified [source]

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 25 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Carbohydrates 6 Gram(s)— excluded
Sugar 6 Gram(s)— excluded
Protein 1 Gram(s)1 g ok
Vitamin A
Retinyl Palmitate
133 IU39.9 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid; Sodium Ascorbate
667 mg667 mg ok
Vitamin E
D-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate
6.7 IU4.49 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium Oxide; Magnesium Sulfate
6.7 mg6.7 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc Oxide
0.67 mg0.67 mg ok
Selenium
Selenium Amino Acid Chelate
10 mcg10 mcg ok
Manganese
Manganese Gluconate
0.067 mg0.067 mg ok
Proprietary Herbal Blend 23.3 mg— excluded
Maltodextrin blend 0 NP—
Lonicera japonica blend 0 NP— excluded
Forsythia suspensa blend 0 NP— excluded
Schizonepeta tenuifolia blend 0 NP— excluded
Ginger blend 0 NP— not comparable
Vitex trifolia blend 0 NP— excluded
Isatis tinctoria blend 0 NP— excluded
Echinacea purpurea blend 0 NP— not comparable
Corn Syrup — —
Sugar — —
Gelatin — —
Natural Flavors — —
Colors
Fruits; Vegetables
— —
Pectin — —
L-Lysine Hydrochloride — —
L-Glutamine — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset