中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Probiotic Superfood Smoothie Mix Luscious Lucuma Baobab

Organic Traditions · United States · powder · 7 oz.; 200 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium37.7 mg 3%
2%
Copper0.07 mg 8%
1%
Iron0.52 mg 3%
1%
Potassium70 mg 1%
—
Magnesium24.6 mg 6%
7%
Manganese0.11 mg 5%
1%
Sodium5 mg 0%
0%
Omega-3 (EPA+DHA total)825 mg — 16%
Phosphorus36.7 mg 3%
1%
Protein (total)1 g — —
Selenium1.6 mcg 3%
0%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.038 mg 3%
—
Vitamin B60.023 mg 1%
0%
Vitamin C2.44 mg 3%
0%
Zinc0.41 mg 4%
1%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 40 {Calories}— excluded
Calories from Fat 20 {Calories}— excluded
Total Fat 2 Gram(s)— excluded
Polyunsaturated {Fat} 1.5 Gram(s)—
Sodium 5 mg5 mg ok
Potassium 70 mg70 mg ok
Total Carbohydrates 5 Gram(s)— excluded
Fiber 3 Gram(s)—
Sugar 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Protein 1 Gram(s)1 g ok
Vitamin C 2.44 mg2.44 mg ok
Calcium 37.7 mg37.7 mg ok
Iron 0.52 mg0.52 mg ok
Thiamine 0.038 mg0.038 mg ok
Vitamin B6 0.023 mg0.023 mg ok
Phosphorus 36.7 mg36.7 mg ok
Magnesium 24.6 mg24.6 mg ok
Zinc 0.41 mg0.41 mg ok
Selenium
L-Selenomethionine
1.6 mcg1.6 mcg ok
Copper 0.07 mg0.07 mg ok
Manganese 0.11 mg0.11 mg ok
Omega-3 Fatty Acids 0.82 Gram(s)825 mg ok
organic cold milled Chia — —
organic Lucuma powder — —
organic cold milled Flax — —
organic Baobab powder — —
organic Acacia Gum — —
Coconut Palm Sugar — —
organic Hemp — —
Monk Fruit extract
Erythritol
— —
organic gelatinized Maca — —
organic Vanilla flavor — —
organic Ginger powder extract — —
Bacillus coagulans — —
organic Salt — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset