中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Probiotic Superfood Smoothie Mix Decadent Chocolate Coconut

Organic Traditions · United States · powder · 7 oz.; 200 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium34.7 mg 3%
1%
Copper0.095 mg 11%
1%
Iron0.62 mg 3%
1%
Potassium40 mg 1%
—
Magnesium27 mg 6%
8%
Manganese0.2 mg 9%
2%
Sodium5 mg 0%
0%
Omega-3 (EPA+DHA total)823 mg — 16%
Phosphorus41 mg 3%
1%
Protein (total)2 g — —
Selenium2.1 mcg 4%
1%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.038 mg 3%
—
Vitamin B60.022 mg 1%
0%
Zinc0.49 mg 4%
1%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 50 {Calories}— excluded
Calories from Fat 30 {Calories}— excluded
Total Fat 3.5 Gram(s)— excluded
Saturated {Fat} 1.5 Gram(s)— excluded
Polyunsaturated {Fat} 1.5 Gram(s)—
Sodium 5 mg5 mg ok
Potassium 40 mg40 mg ok
Total Carbohydrates 3 Gram(s)— excluded
Fiber 3 Gram(s)—
Protein 2 Gram(s)2 g ok
Calcium 34.7 mg34.7 mg ok
Iron 0.62 mg0.62 mg ok
Thiamine 0.038 mg0.038 mg ok
Vitamin B6 0.022 mg0.022 mg ok
Phosphorus 41 mg41 mg ok
Magnesium 27 mg27 mg ok
Zinc 0.49 mg0.49 mg ok
Selenium
L-Selenomethionine
2.1 mcg2.1 mcg ok
Copper 0.095 mg0.095 mg ok
Manganese 0.2 mg0.2 mg ok
Omega-3 Fatty Acids 0.82 Gram(s)823 mg ok
organic cold milled Chia — —
organic shredded Coconut — —
organic cold milled Flax — —
organic Acacia Gum — —
Coconut Palm Sugar — —
organic Hemp — —
Monk Fruit extract
Erythritol
— —
organic Cacao powder — —
organic Vanilla flavor — —
organic Cinnamon powder extract — —
Bacillus coagulans — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset