中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Fulvic Acid Minerals Complex –Natural Raspberry Flavor, 32 Servings

Buried Treasure · US · other

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium8 mg 1%
0%
Chromium1 mcg 3%
—
Copper0.026 mg 3%
0%
Iron4.3 mg 24%
10%
Potassium7 mg 0%
—
Magnesium2.5 mg 1%
1%
Manganese0.062 mg 3%
1%
Molybdenum0.24 mcg 1%
0%
Sodium3 mg 0%
0%
Phosphorus4.5 mg 0%
0%
Zinc0.059 mg 1%
0%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Brand website · 2026-10-26
Listed price (brand site, unverified):USD 31.79 · 2026-10-26 unverified [source]

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calcium with 8 mg8 mg warning
Iron with 4.3 mg4.3 mg warning
Phosphorus with 4.5 mg4.5 mg warning
Magnesium with 2.5 mg2.5 mg warning
Zinc with 59 mcg0.059 mg warning
Copper with 26 mcg0.026 mg warning
Manganese with 62 mcg0.062 mg warning
Chromium with 1 mcg1 mcg warning
Molybdenum with 0.24 mcg0.24 mcg warning
Potassium with 7 mg7 mg warning
Cholesterol 0 mg— excluded
Sodium 3 mg3 mg warning

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset