中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Gain Fast 3100 Strawberry Shake

Universal · United States · powder · 2.55 lb; 1.16 kg

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium1,000 mg 77%
40%
Essential amino acids37,000 mg — —
Dietary fiber (psyllium etc.)4 g — —
Potassium700 mg 15%
—
Magnesium100 mg 24%
29%
Sodium920 mg 40%
40%
Phosphorus950 mg 76%
24%
Protein (total)37 g — —
Selenium10.5 mcg 19%
3%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)1.5 mg 125%
—
Vitamin B125.7 mcg 238%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)2.04 mg 157%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)19 mg 119%
54%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)10.7 mg 214%
—
Vitamin B61.9 mg 112%
2%
Vitamin B9 (folate)380 mcg 95%
38%
Vitamin C60 mg 67%
3%
Vitamin D9.5 mcg 48%
10%
Vitamin E13.5 mg 90%
1%
Zinc7.5 mg 68%
19%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 868 {Calories}— excluded
Calories from Fat 72 {Calories}— excluded
Total Fat 8 Gram(s)— excluded
Saturated Fat 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Trans Fat 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Cholesterol 3 mg— excluded
Sodium 920 mg920 mg ok
Total Carbohydrates 162 Gram(s)— excluded
Dietary Fiber 4 Gram(s)4 g ok
Sugar 77 Gram(s)— excluded
Protein 37 Gram(s)37 g ok
Vitamin A 4,750 IU— not comparable
Vitamin C 60 mg60 mg ok
Vitamin D 380 IU9.5 mcg ok
Vitamin E 30 IU13.5 mg warning
Thiamine 1.5 mg1.5 mg ok
Riboflavin 2.04 mg2.04 mg ok
Niacin 19 mg19 mg ok
Vitamin B6 1.9 mg1.9 mg ok
Folic Acid 380 mcg380 mcg ok
Vitamin B12 5.7 mcg5.7 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid 10.7 mg10.7 mg ok
Calcium 1,000 mg1,000 mg ok
Phosphorus 950 mg950 mg ok
Magnesium 100 mg100 mg ok
Zinc 7.5 mg7.5 mg ok
Selenium
L-Selenomethionine
10.5 mcg10.5 mcg ok
Potassium 700 mg700 mg ok
Anabolic Gaining Agents 2,000 mg— excluded
Arginine Alpha-Ketoglutarate blend 0 NP— not comparable
Phytosterols
Beta Sitosterol; Campesterol; Sterols blend
0 NP— not comparable
Muira Puama blend 0 NP—
Kudzu root powder blend 0 NP— excluded
5-Methyl-7-Methoxyisoflavone blend 0 NP— not comparable
7-Isopropoxy-Ipriflavone blend 0 NP— not comparable
Alpha-Lipoic Acid blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Ornithine Hydrochloride blend 0 NP— not comparable
Saw Palmetto blend 0 NP— not comparable
Metabolic Optimizers & Performance Factors 750 mg— excluded
Kola Nut powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
Korean Ginseng blend 0 NP— not comparable
Milk Thistle blend 0 NP— not comparable
Beta-Alanine blend 0 NP— not comparable
Bromelain blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lipotropics & Ergogenics 900 mg— excluded
Creatine Monohydrate blend 0 NP— not comparable
Inositol blend 0 NP— not comparable
Choline Bitartrate blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Glutamine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Carnitine blend 0 NP— not comparable
Gain Fast Specialized Amino Acid Complex 37,000 mg37,000 mg ok
L-Glutamic Acid blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Leucine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Aspartic Acid blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Lysine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Threonine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Isoleucine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Valine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Proline blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Alanine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Serine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Phenylalanine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Tyrosine blend 0 NP— not comparable
Alpha-Glucan Oligosaccharide blend 0 NP—
L-Arginine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Methionine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Histidine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Glycine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Tryptophan blend 0 NP— not comparable
ProtoCarb Plus
Crystalline Fructose; Dextrose; Glucose Polymers; Long-Chain Maltodextrin
— —
non-fat dry Milk — —
Super Protein EX
Peptide-bonded Caseinate; ultra-filtrated Whey Protein concentrate
— —
Sunflower Oil — —
Cellulose — —
Natural & Artificial flavors — —
Monoglycerides — —
Dipotassium Phosphate — —
Silicon Dioxide — —
Tocopherols — —
Dicalcium Phosphate — —
Potassium Sulfate — —
Vitamin Matrix
Ascorbic Acid; Calcium D-Pantothenate; Cholecalciferol; Cyanocobalamin; DL-Alpha-Tocopherol Acetate; Folic Acid; Niacinamide; Pyridoxine Hydrochloride; Riboflavin; Thiamine Mononitrate; Vitamin A Acetate
— —
Magnesium Oxide — —
FD&C Red #40 — —
Lecithin
Soy
— —
Zinc Oxide — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset