中文English

Supergreens Gummies

Goli Nutrition · United States · gummy · 60 Piece(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Iron2.82 mg 16%
6%
Magnesium6.3 mg 2%
2%
Sodium10 mg 0%
0%
Vitamin A226 mcg 25%
8%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.6 mg 50%
—
Vitamin B1236 mcg 1500%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)1.61 mg 10%
5%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)0.5 mg 10%
—
Vitamin B60.17 mg 10%
0%
Vitamin B9 (folate)40 mcg 10%
4%
Zinc1.1 mg 10%
3%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source: US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 25 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Carbohydrate 6 Gram(s)— excluded
Total Sugars 5 Gram(s)— excluded
Added Sugars 5 Gram(s)— excluded
Vitamin A
Retinyl Palmitate; RETINYL PALMIATE
226 mcg226 mcg ok
Thiamin
Thiamine Hydrochloride
0.6 mg0.6 mg ok
Niacin
Niacinamide
1.61 mg1.61 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
0.17 mg0.17 mg ok
Folate 40 mcg DFE40 mcg ok
Folic Acid 24 mcg24 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
36 mcg36 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
Calcium D-Pantothenate
0.5 mg0.5 mg ok
Iron
Ferrous Fumarate
2.82 mg2.82 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium Citrate
6.3 mg6.3 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc Citrate
1.1 mg1.1 mg ok
Sodium 10 mg10 mg ok
Supergreens & Probiotics Blend 255 mg— not comparable
Artichoke leaf extract blend 0 NP— not comparable
Spirulina blend 0 NP— not comparable
Opti-Biome
Bacillus subtilis MB40 blend
0 NP— not comparable
Aloe Vera blend 0 NP— not comparable
Kale blend 0 NP— not comparable
Moringa blend 0 NP— not comparable
Broccoli blend 0 NP— not comparable
Barley Grass blend 0 NP— not comparable
Chlorella blend 0 NP— not comparable
Parsley blend 0 NP— not comparable
Spinach blend 0 NP— not comparable
Celery blend 0 NP—
organic Cane Sugar — —
organic Tapioca Syrup — —
Water — —
Pectin — —
Natural flavor — —
Malic Acid — —
Citric Acid — —
Sodium Citrate Dihydrate — —
organic Sunflower Lecithin — —
D-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset