中文English

Pro Series Intense Vanilla

Muscle Milk · United States · powder · 32 Ounce(s); 907 Gram(s); 2 Pound(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium780 mg 60%
31%
Chromium7 mcg 20%
—
Copper0.18 mg 20%
2%
Iron3.6 mg 20%
8%
Iodine30 mcg 20%
3%
Potassium560 mg 12%
—
Magnesium170 mg 40%
49%
Sodium180 mg 8%
8%
Phosphorus630 mg 50%
16%
Protein (total)50 g — —
Vitamin A320 mcg 36%
11%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.42 mg 35%
—
Vitamin B120.84 mcg 35%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.91 mg 70%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)5.6 mg 35%
16%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)1.8 mg 36%
—
Vitamin B60.77 mg 45%
1%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)12 mcg 40%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)140 mcg 35%
14%
Vitamin C32 mg 36%
2%
Vitamin D7 mcg 35%
7%
Vitamin E6 mg 40%
1%
Zinc2.2 mg 20%
6%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source: US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 320 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Fat 5 Gram(s)— excluded
Saturated Fat 2 Gram(s)— excluded
Cholesterol 45 mg— excluded
Total Carbohydrate 18 Gram(s)— excluded
Total Sugars 3 Gram(s)— excluded
Added Sugars 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Protein 50 Gram(s)50 g ok
Vitamin A
Vitamin A Palmitate
320 mcg320 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid
32 mg32 mg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
7 mcg7 mcg ok
Vitamin E
DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate
6 mg6 mg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine Mononitrate
0.42 mg0.42 mg ok
Riboflavin 0.91 mg0.91 mg ok
Niacin
Niacinamide
5.6 mg5.6 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
0.77 mg0.77 mg ok
Folate 140 mcg DFE140 mcg ok
Folic Acid 82 mcg82 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
0.84 mcg0.84 mcg ok
Biotin 12 mcg12 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
Calcium D-Pantothenate
1.8 mg1.8 mg ok
Calcium 780 mg780 mg ok
Iron
Ferric Pyrophosphate
3.6 mg3.6 mg ok
Phosphorus 630 mg630 mg ok
Iodine
Potassium Iodide
30 mcg30 mcg ok
Magnesium 170 mg170 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc Oxide
2.2 mg2.2 mg ok
Copper
Cupric Gluconate
0.18 mg0.18 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Chloride
7 mcg7 mcg ok
Sodium 180 mg180 mg ok
Potassium 560 mg560 mg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset