中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Formula 7001

9764747 Canada Inc. dba New Herbal Magic · Canada · tablet

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium100 mg 8%
4%
Copper0.25 mg 28%
2%
Iron1.66 mg 9%
4%
Iodine37 mcg 25%
3%
Magnesium50 mg 12%
14%
Manganese0.83 mg 36%
8%
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)4.16 mg 320%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)2 mg 12%
6%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)3.33 mg 67%
—
Vitamin B7 (biotin)25 mcg 83%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)30 mcg 8%
3%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Biotin
Biotin
25 mcg25 mcg ok
Riboflavin
Riboflavin
4.16 mg4.16 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese (II) sulfate
0.83 mg0.83 mg ok
Copper
Copper (II) gluconate
0.25 mg0.25 mg ok
Pantothenic acid
Calcium-d-pantothenate
3.33 mg3.33 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium citrate
100 mg100 mg ok
Iron
Iron, carbonyl
1.66 mg1.66 mg ok
Iodine
Ascophyllum nodosum
37 mcg37 mcg ok
Folate
Folic acid
30 mcg30 mcg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium oxide
50 mg50 mg ok
Niacinamide
Niacinamide
2 mg2 mg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset