中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

NutraChamps Men's Multivitamin Gummies

NutraChamps Inc. · Canada · other

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Choline5 mg 1%
0%
Chromium8.75 mcg 25%
—
Iodine18.8 mcg 12%
2%
Inositol0.25 mg — —
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.075 mg 6%
—
Vitamin B122.5 mcg 104%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.0825 mg 6%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)2 mg 12%
6%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)1.25 mg 25%
—
Vitamin B60.85 mg 50%
1%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)7.5 mcg 25%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)60 mcg 15%
6%
Vitamin C18.8 mg 21%
1%
Vitamin D6.25 mcg 31%
6%
Vitamin E3.75 mg 25%
0%
Zinc1.25 mg 11%
3%

Who's behind it

Company NUTRACHAMPS INC. · CA licence_holder_or_owner unverified [source]

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Vitamin A
Vitamin A acetate
112 microgram RAE— not comparable
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine hydrochloride
0.85 mg0.85 mg ok
Pantothenic acid
Calcium D-pantothenate
1.25 mg1.25 mg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic acid
18.8 mg18.8 mg ok
Choline
Choline bitartrate
5 mg5 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc citrate
1.25 mg1.25 mg ok
Biotin
Biotin
7.5 Microgram7.5 mcg ok
Folate
Folic acid
60 Microgram60 mcg ok
Chromium 8.75 Microgram8.75 mcg ok
Iodine
Potassium iodide
18.8 Microgram18.8 mcg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine hydrochloride
0.075 mg0.075 mg ok
Vitamin B12
Methylcobalamin
2.5 Microgram2.5 mcg ok
Vitamin E
DL-alpha tocopheryl acetate
3.75 mg AT3.75 mg ok
Riboflavin
Riboflavin
0.0825 mg0.0825 mg ok
Inositol
Inositol
0.25 mg0.25 mg ok
Niacin
Niacinamide
2 mg2 mg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
250 IU6.25 mcg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
6.25 Microgram6.25 mcg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset