中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Liquid Morning Multivitamin Raspberry

Mary Ruth's · United States · liquid · 32 Fluid Ounce(s); 1 Quart(s); 946 mL

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Citrus bioflavonoids, rutin, hesperidin0.4 mg — 0%
Choline10 mg 2%
0%
Chromium1.5 mcg 4%
—
Essential amino acids2.1 mg — —
Inositol4.2 mg — —
MSM2.5 mg — 0%
TMG (betaine anhydrous)0.8 mg — 0%
Vitamin A80 mcg 9%
3%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.5 mg 42%
—
Vitamin B121 mcg 42%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.54 mg 42%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)2.7 mg 17%
8%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)0.8 mg 16%
—
Vitamin B60.71 mg 42%
1%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)25 mcg 83%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)45 mcg 11%
4%
Vitamin C8 mg 9%
0%
Vitamin D31.7 mcg 158%
32%
Vitamin E1.5 mg 10%
0%
Zinc0.1 mg 1%
0%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 0 NP— excluded
Total Carbohydrates 8 Gram(s)— excluded
Total Carbohydrates 4 Gram(s)— excluded
Total Carbohydrates 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Vitamin A
Beta-Carotene
80 mcg80 mcg warning
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid
8 mg8 mg warning
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
20 mcg20 mcg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
10 mcg10 mcg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
1.7 mcg1.7 mcg ok
Vitamin E
D-Alpha-Tocopherol Acetate
1.5 mg1.5 mg warning
Thiamine
Thiamine Hydrochloride
0.5 mg0.5 mg warning
Riboflavin 0.54 mg0.54 mg warning
Niacin
Niacinamide
2.7 mg2.7 mg warning
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
0.71 mg0.71 mg warning
Folate
Calcium L-5-Methyltetrahydrofolate
45 mcg DFE45 mcg warning
Vitamin B12
Methylcobalamin
1 mcg1 mcg warning
Biotin
D-Biotin
25 mcg25 mcg warning
Pantothenic Acid
Calcium D-Pantothenate
0.8 mg0.8 mg warning
Choline
Choline Bitartrate
10 mg10 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc Citrate
0.1 mg0.1 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Picolinate
1.5 mcg1.5 mcg warning
Inositol 4.2 mg4.2 mg ok
Methylsulfonylmethane 2.5 mg2.5 mg warning
Proprietary Branched Chain Amino Acid Complex 2.1 mg2.1 mg ok
L-Leucine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Isoleucine blend 0 NP— not comparable
L-Valine blend 0 NP— not comparable
Betaine 0.8 mg0.8 mg warning
Hesperidin 0.4 mg0.4 mg ok
Water, Purified — —
Glycerin — —
Natural Flavors — —
Xanthan Gum — —
Sea Water — —
Cranberry, Powder — —
Aloe vera Inner Leaf Extract — —
Noni, Powder — —
Potassium Sorbate — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset