中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Probiotic Super Greens With Turmeric

Organic Traditions · United States · powder · 5.3 oz.; 150 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium42.5 mg 3%
2%
Iron1.5 mg 8%
3%
Potassium15 mg 0%
—
Magnesium23.1 mg 5%
7%
Manganese0.095 mg 4%
1%
Sodium60 mg 3%
3%
Phosphorus18.1 mg 1%
0%
Protein (total)3 g — —
Selenium0.97 mcg 2%
0%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.1 mg 8%
—
Vitamin B121.55 mcg 65%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.28 mg 22%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)0.28 mg 2%
1%
Vitamin B60.11 mg 6%
0%
Vitamin C1.06 mg 1%
0%
Vitamin E0.27 mg 2%
0%
Vitamin K122 mcg 102%
—
Zinc0.72 mg 7%
2%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 20 Calorie(s)— excluded
Sodium 60 mg60 mg ok
Potassium 15 mg15 mg ok
Total Carbohydrates 2 Gram(s)— excluded
Protein 3 Gram(s)3 g ok
Vitamin A 6,068 IU— not comparable
Vitamin C 1.06 mg1.06 mg ok
Calcium 42.5 mg42.5 mg ok
Iron 1.5 mg1.5 mg ok
Vitamin E 0.61 IU0.27 mg warning
Vitamin K 122 mcg122 mcg ok
Thiamine 0.1 mg0.1 mg ok
Riboflavin 0.28 mg0.28 mg ok
Niacin 0.28 mg0.28 mg ok
Vitamin B6 0.11 mg0.11 mg ok
Vitamin B12 1.55 mcg1.55 mcg ok
Phosphorus 18.1 mg18.1 mg ok
Magnesium 23.1 mg23.1 mg ok
Zinc 0.72 mg0.72 mg ok
Selenium
L-Selenomethionine
0.97 mcg0.97 mcg ok
Manganese 0.095 mg0.095 mg ok
Organic Grass Blend
organic Alfalfa; organic Barley Kamut; organic Oat grass juice powder; organic Wheat grass juice powder
— —
organic Spirulina — —
organic Chlorella — —
organic Moringa leaf powder — —
organic Matcha Green Tea — —
organic Acacia Gum — —
Monk Fruit extract
Erythritol
— —
Bacillus coagulans Unique IS-2 — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset