中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Trilogy Men

Vibrant Health · United States · other · 2 Capsule(s); 1 Softgel(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Chromium36 mcg 103%
—
Copper0.45 mg 50%
4%
DHA (docosahexaenoic acid)270 mg — 27%
EPA (eicosapentaenoic acid)360 mg — 20%
Potassium6 mg 0%
—
Magnesium3 mg 1%
1%
Manganese0.6 mg 26%
5%
Omega-3 (EPA+DHA total)1,000 mg — 20%
Selenium21 mcg 38%
5%
Vitamin A90 mcg 10%
3%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)7.5 mg 625%
—
Vitamin B12100 mcg 4167%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)7.5 mg 577%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)10.5 mg 66%
30%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)18 mg 360%
—
Vitamin B615 mg 882%
15%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)30 mcg 100%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)120 mcg 30%
12%
Vitamin C30 mg 33%
2%
Vitamin D25 mcg 125%
25%
Vitamin E13.5 mg 90%
1%
Zinc2.25 mg 20%
6%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 10 Calorie(s)— excluded
Calories from Fat 10 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Fat 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Polyunsaturated Fat 1 Gram(s)—
Vitamin A 300 IU90 mcg warning
Vit. C 30 mg30 mg ok
Vitamin D3
Cholecalciferol
1,000 IU25 mcg ok
Vit. E 30 IU13.5 mg warning
Thiamine
Vitamin B1
7.5 mg7.5 mg ok
Riboflavin
Vitamin B2
7.5 mg7.5 mg ok
Niacin
Vitamin B3
10.5 mg10.5 mg ok
Pyridoxine 15 mg15 mg ok
Folate
Vitamin B9
120 mcg120 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Methylcobalamin
100 mcg100 mcg ok
Biotin 30 mcg30 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
Vitamin B5
18 mg18 mg ok
Magnesium 3 mg3 mg ok
Zinc 2.25 mg2.25 mg ok
Selenium 21 mcg21 mcg ok
Copper 0.45 mg0.45 mg ok
Manganese 0.6 mcg0.6 mg fixed
Chromium 36 mcg36 mcg ok
Potassium 6 mg6 mg ok
cert. organic Orgen-Him multivitamin & multimineral extracts 300 mg— excluded
Guava Fruit Extract blend 0 NP— excluded
Lemon peel extract blend 0 NP— not comparable
Amla fruit extract blend 0 NP— not comparable
Sesbania leaves extract blend 0 NP— excluded
Holy Basil aerial parts extract blend 0 NP— not comparable
Annatto seeds extract blend 0 NP— excluded
Probiotic Blend 0 NP— not comparable
L. acidophilus HA-122 blend 0 NP— not comparable
L. rhamnosus HA-111 blend 0 NP— not comparable
L. rhamnosus B HA-114 blend 0 NP— not comparable
L. paracasei HA-108 blend 0 NP— not comparable
L. plantarum HA-119 blend 0 NP— not comparable
B. breve HA-129 blend 0 NP— not comparable
B. longum HA-135 blend 0 NP— not comparable
L. lactis HA-136 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Propionibacterium shermanii HA-182 blend 0 NP— excluded
B. bifidum HA-132 blend 0 NP— not comparable
S. thermophilus HA-110 blend 0 NP— not comparable
L. helveticus HA-128 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Omega-3 Fish Oils
Anchovies
1,000 mg1,000 mg ok
Eicosapentaenoic Acid 360 mg360 mg ok
Docosahexaenoic Acid 270 mg270 mg ok
Multi
Ascorbyl Palmitate; Hypromellose; Medium Chain Triglycerides Oil; Microcrystalline Cellulose; Silica
— —
Probiotics
Citric Acid; Hydroxyl-propylmethyl-cellulose; Magnesium Stearate; Potato Starch
— —
Fish Oil
Gelatin; Mixed Tocopherols; natural Lemon Oil; purified Water; Sunflower Oil; Vegetable Glycerin
— —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset