中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Trilogy Men

Vibrant Health · United States · other · 30 Packet(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Chromium36 mcg 103%
—
Copper0.45 mg 50%
4%
DHA (docosahexaenoic acid)270 mg — 27%
EPA (eicosapentaenoic acid)360 mg — 20%
Potassium10 mg 0%
—
Magnesium3 mg 1%
1%
Manganese0.6 mg 26%
5%
Omega-3 (EPA+DHA total)1,000 mg — 20%
Selenium21 mcg 38%
5%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)7.5 mg 625%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)7.5 mg 577%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)10.5 mg 66%
30%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)18 mg 360%
—
Vitamin B615 mg 882%
15%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)30 mcg 100%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)120 mcg 30%
12%
Vitamin C30 mg 33%
2%
Vitamin E13.5 mg 90%
1%
Zinc2.25 mg 20%
6%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 10 {Calories}— excluded
Calories from Fat 9 {Calories}— excluded
Total Fat 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Saturated {Fat} 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Trans Fat 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Polyunsaturated {Fat} 1 Gram(s)—
Monounsaturated {Fat} 0 Gram(s)—
Vitamin A
Plant Carotenoids
300 IU— not comparable
Vitamin C 30 mg30 mg ok
Vitamin E 30 IU13.5 mg warning
Thiamine
Vitamin B1
7.5 mg7.5 mg ok
Riboflavin 7.5 mg7.5 mg ok
Niacin
Vitamin B3
10.5 mg10.5 mg ok
Pantothenic Acid
Vitamin B5
18 mg18 mg ok
Pyridoxine 15 mg15 mg ok
Folate
Vitamin B9
120 mcg120 mcg ok
Biotin 30 mcg30 mcg ok
Magnesium 3 mg3 mg ok
Zinc 2.25 mg2.25 mg ok
Selenium 21 mcg21 mcg ok
Copper 0.45 mg0.45 mg ok
Manganese 0.6 mcg0.6 mg fixed
Chromium 36 mcg36 mcg ok
Potassium 10 mg10 mg ok
100% Certified Organic Vitamins & Minerals 0 NP— excluded
Orgen-Him 300 mg— excluded
Guava blend 0 NP—
Lemon blend 0 NP— not comparable
Amla blend 0 NP— not comparable
Sesbania blend 0 NP—
Holy Basil blend 0 NP— not comparable
Annatto extract blend 0 NP— excluded
Probiotic Blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactobacillus acidophilus HA-122 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactobacillus rhamnosus HA-111 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactobacillus rhamnosus B HA-114 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactobacillus paracasei HA-108 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactobacillus plantarum HA-119 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Bifidobacterium breve HA-129 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Bifidobacterium longum HA-135 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactococcus lactis HA-136 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Propionibacterium shermanii HA-182 blend 0 NP—
Bifidobacterium bifidum HA-132 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Streptococcus thermophilus HA-110 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactobacillus helveticus HA-128 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Omega-3 Fish Oils 1,000 mg1,000 mg ok
Eicosapentaenoic Acid 360 mg360 mg ok
Docosahexaenoic Acid 270 mg270 mg ok
Multi
Ascorbyl Palmitate; Medium Chain Triglycerides Oil; Microcrystalline Cellulose; Silica
— —
Probiotics
Ascorbyl Palmitate; Microcrystalline Cellulose; Silica
— —
Fish Oil
Bovine skin Gelatin; Glycerol; purified Water
— —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset