中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Raw Organic All-In-One v2

Garden of Life Canada · Canada · powder

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Chromium35 mcg 100%
—
Flaxseed oil / ALA500 mg — 2%
Greens / grasses / vegetable powders256 mg — —
Lactobacillus & related genera3,000,000,000 CFU — —
Plant protein (pea, soy, rice, hemp)23.5 g — —
Vitamin A349 mcg 39%
12%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.7 mg 58%
—
Vitamin B1210 mcg 417%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.49 mg 38%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)10.4 mg 65%
30%
Vitamin B60.96 mg 56%
1%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)40 mcg 133%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)155 mcg 39%
16%
Vitamin C20 mg 22%
1%
Vitamin D5 mcg 25%
5%
Vitamin E14.5 mg 97%
1%
Vitamin K20 mcg 17%
—
Zinc3.14 mg 29%
8%

Who's behind it

Company Nestlé Health Science · Switzerland group_owner unverified [source]

  1. Ultimate owner Nestlé S.A. unverified [source]
Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
1,3-beta-D-xylan xylanohydrolase
Hemicellulase
36 FCC HCU— not comparable
1,3-beta-D-xylan xylanohydrolase
Aspergillus niger - Whole
36 FCC HCU— not comparable
Stem bromelain
Ananas comosus var. comosus - Stem
10,719 FCC PU— not comparable
Lactiplantibacillus plantarum
Whole cell
1.43 billion cfu1,430,000,000 CFU ok
Lactiplantibacillus plantarum
Lp-115
1.43 billion cfu1,430,000,000 CFU ok
Biotin
Biotin
40 micrograms40 mcg ok
Niacinamide
Niacinamide
10.4 milligrams10.4 mg ok
orthophosphoric-mono ester phosphohydrolase
Phytase
1 FCC FTU— not comparable
orthophosphoric-mono ester phosphohydrolase
Aspergillus niger - Whole
1 FCC FTU— not comparable
1,3-beta-D-xylan xylanohydrolase
Xylanase
9 Xylanase activity units— not comparable
1,3-beta-D-xylan xylanohydrolase
Trichoderma longibrachiatum - Whole
9 Xylanase activity units— not comparable
Protease
Aspergillus flavus var. oryzae - Whole
398 FCC hemoglobin units on the tyrosine basis— not comparable
Avena sativa
Herb top
3 milligrams— excluded
Beta-carotene
Beta-Carotene
349 micrograms349 mcg ok
Vitamin K1
Vitamin K1
20 micrograms20 mcg ok
Pectin pectylhydrolase
Aspergillus niger - Whole
1 Endo-PGU— not comparable
Pectin pectylhydrolase
Polygalacturonase
1 Endo-PGU— not comparable
Isomaltooligosaccharides
Isomaltooligosaccharides
5 Grams—
Arthrospira platensis
Whole
100 milligrams— excluded
Protease
Fungal protease
2 FCC SAPU— not comparable
Protease
Aspergillus niger - Whole
2 FCC SAPU— not comparable
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine hydrochloride
0.96 milligrams0.96 mg ok
Salvia hispanica
Salvia hispanica - seed
1.25 Grams— excluded
Rice Protein
Oryza sativa - Seed
9.4 Grams9.4 g ok
beta-galactosidase
Aspergillus flavus var. oryzae - Whole
29 FCC ALU— not comparable
beta-galactosidase
Lactase
29 FCC ALU— not comparable
Fruit and Vegetable Blend
Blend of Fruit and Vegetable - Edible vegetable part
612 milligrams— excluded
Fruit and Vegetable Blend
Blend of Fruit and Vegetable - Edible fruit part
612 milligrams— excluded
Linum usitatissimum
Linum usitatissimum - Seed
500 milligrams500 mg ok
Sprout Blend
Sprout(s)
5.2 milligrams— excluded
Riboflavin
Riboflavin
0.49 milligrams0.49 mg ok
Vitamin E
d-alpha Tocopherol
14.5 mg AT14.5 mg ok
Triacylglycerol lipase
Aspergillus niger - Whole
95 FCC LU— not comparable
Triticum aestivum
Herb top
3 milligrams3 mg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine
0.7 milligrams0.7 mg ok
1,3-(1-3,1-4)-beta-D-glucan 3(4)-glucanohydrolase
Trichoderma longibrachiatum - Whole
0.5 FCC BGU— not comparable
1,3-(1-3,1-4)-beta-D-glucan 3(4)-glucanohydrolase
beta-Glucanase
0.5 FCC BGU— not comparable
Chromium
Chromium (III) hydrolyzed vegetable protein (HVP) chelate
35 micrograms35 mcg ok
Papain
Carica papaya - fruit
13,339 FCC PU— not comparable
Vitamin D
Ergocalciferol
5 micrograms5 mcg ok
Hordeum vulgare
Hordeum vulgare - Herb top
3 milligrams3 mg ok
Vitamin B12
Methylcobalamin
10 micrograms10 mcg ok
Folate
Folic acid
155 micrograms155 mcg ok
Pea Protein
Pisum sativum - seed
14.1 Grams14.1 g ok
Zinc
Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (HPV) Chelate
3.14 milligrams3.14 mg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic acid
20 milligrams20 mg ok
4-(1,3;1,4)-beta-D-Glucan 4-glucanohydrolase
Cellulase
35 FCC CU— not comparable
4-(1,3;1,4)-beta-D-Glucan 4-glucanohydrolase
Aspergillus niger - Whole
35 FCC CU— not comparable
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus
Lb-87
0.07 billion cfu70,000,000 CFU ok
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus
Whole cell
0.07 billion cfu70,000,000 CFU ok
Medicago sativa
Herb top
250 milligrams250 mg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset