中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Shine Dailivite Multivitamins + Minerals Softgels

Y.S.P. INDUSTRIES (M) SDN. BHD. · Malaysia · softgel

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Copper0.0393 mg 4%
0%
Iron5 mg 28%
11%
Iodine1.96 mcg 1%
0%
Magnesium4.95 mg 1%
1%
Manganese0.031 mg 1%
0%
Vitamin A600 mcg 67%
20%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)1 mg 83%
—
Vitamin B121 mcg 42%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)1 mg 77%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)8 mg 50%
23%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)1 mg 20%
—
Vitamin B61.34 mg 79%
1%
Vitamin C33.3 mg 37%
2%
Vitamin D6.75 mcg 34%
7%
Vitamin E10 mg 67%
1%
Zinc0.41 mg 4%
1%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Malaysia NPRA · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
VITAMIN A 2,000 IU600 mcg warning
VITAMIN D3 270 IU6.75 mcg ok
Vitamin E (d-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate) 10 mg10 mg ok
Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride) 1 mg1 mg ok
Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin) 1 mg1 mg ok
Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCl) 1.34 mg1.34 mg ok
Vitamin B12 Blend (Cyanocobalamin) 1 mcg1 mcg ok
niacinamide (vitamin B3) 8 mg8 mg ok
Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5) 1 mg1 mg ok
ascorbic acid ( vitamin C ) 33.3 mg33.3 mg ok
DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ANHYDROUS 659 mg—
Ferrous Fumarate 15.2 mg5 mg warning
Copper (from Cupric sulphate pentahydrate) 0.0393 mg0.0393 mg ok
Potassium Iodide (Iodine) 0.002 mg1.96 mcg warning
Potassium (as Potassium Chloride) 1.91 mg1.91 mg not comparable
Magnesium (From Dried Magnesium Sulphate) 4.95 mg4.95 mg ok
Manganese (as Manganese Sulphate monohydrate) 0.031 mg0.031 mg ok
Zinc (Zinc Sulphate Monohydrate) 0.41 mg0.41 mg ok
Selenium (as Selenium Dioxide) 81.7 mcg81.7 mcg not comparable

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset