中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Élancé Frappé

Body Wise International LLC · Canada · powder

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
L-Arginine15 mg — 0%
Calcium350 mg 27%
14%
Choline15 mg 3%
0%
Chromium48 mcg 137%
—
Copper0.8 mg 89%
8%
L-Glutamine45 mg — 0%
Iodine60 mcg 40%
5%
L-Lysine30 mg — 1%
Magnesium100 mg 24%
29%
Manganese0.8 mg 35%
7%
Molybdenum33.8 mcg 75%
2%
Casein / milk protein8.02 g — —
Plant protein (pea, soy, rice, hemp)5.1 g — —
Whey protein8.5 g — —
Selenium25.9 mcg 47%
6%
Vitamin A65.3 mcg 7%
2%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.53 mg 44%
—
Vitamin B122.7 mcg 112%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.59 mg 46%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)7 mg 44%
20%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)4 mg 80%
—
Vitamin B60.6 mg 35%
1%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)120 mcg 400%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)160 mcg 40%
16%
Vitamin C21 mg 23%
1%
Vitamin D4.5 mcg 23%
5%
Vitamin E5.67 mg 38%
1%
Zinc6 mg 55%
15%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
4.5 mcg4.5 mcg ok
Vitamin E
d-alpha-tocopherol succinate
5.67 mg AT5.67 mg ok
Iodine
Potassium iodide
60 mcg60 mcg ok
2-amino-3-methyl pentanoic acid
L-isoleucine
100 mg—
2-amino-3-methyl butanoic acid
L-valine
100 mg—
Whey Protein Concentrate
Cow's milk
8,500 mg8.5 g ok
Riboflavin
Riboflavin
0.59 mg0.59 mg ok
Biotin
Biotin
120 mcg120 mcg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine hydrochloride
0.6 mg0.6 mg ok
2-amino-4-methyl pentanoic acid
L-Leucine
100 mg—
L-Arginine
L-arginine
15 mg15 mg ok
Beta-carotene
Beta carotene
1,379 mcg1,379 mcg not comparable
L-Glutamine
L-Glutamine
45 mg45 mg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine hydrochloride
0.53 mg0.53 mg ok
Chromium
Chloride
48 mcg48 mcg ok
Chromium
Citrate
48 mcg48 mcg ok
Chromium
Picolinate
48 mcg48 mcg ok
Chromium
Polynicotinate
48 mcg48 mcg ok
Vitamin A
Vitamin A palmitate
65.3 mcg RAE65.3 mcg ok
Soy protein isolate
Glycine max, Soy beans
5,100 mg5.1 g ok
Calcium
Dicalcium phosphate
350 mg350 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium HVP chelate
350 mg350 mg ok
Calcium
Tricalcium phosphate
350 mg350 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium carbonate
350 mg350 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium ascorbate
350 mg350 mg ok
Gallus gallus
Gallus gallus - Egg
600 mg— excluded
Folate
Folate
160 mcg160 mcg ok
Copper
Copper HVP chelate
0.8 mg0.8 mg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic acid
21 mg21 mg ok
Magnesium
Dibasic Phosphate
100 mg100 mg ok
Magnesium
HVP Chelate
100 mg100 mg ok
Magnesium
Aspartate
100 mg100 mg ok
Magnesium
Oxide
100 mg100 mg ok
Niacinamide
Niacinamide
7 mg7 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc oxide
6 mg6 mg ok
Molybdenum
Molybdenum HVP chelate
33.8 mcg33.8 mcg ok
Manganese
Manganese HVP chelate
0.8 mg0.8 mg ok
(S)-2,6-Diaminohexanoic acid
L-Lysine
30 mg30 mg ok
Choline
Choline bitartrate
15 mg15 mg ok
Selenium
Sodium selenate
25.9 mcg25.9 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
2.7 mcg2.7 mcg ok
Calcium Caseinate
Milk
680 mg0.68 g ok
Milk Protein Isolate
Cow's milk
7,340 mg7.34 g ok
Pantothenic acid
d-calcium pantothenate
4 mg4 mg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset