中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Chewable Essential Multi without Iron Berry

Bariatric Advantage · United States · tablet · 1 Tablet(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Citrus bioflavonoids, rutin, hesperidin6.25 mg — 1%
Choline1 mg 0%
0%
Chromium60 mcg 171%
—
Copper1 mg 111%
10%
Inositol2.5 mg — —
Magnesium25 mg 6%
7%
Manganese1 mg 43%
9%
Molybdenum37.5 mcg 83%
2%
Selenium50 mcg 91%
12%
Vanadium12.5 mcg — 1%
Vitamin A1,500 mcg 167%
50%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)5 mg 417%
—
Vitamin B12500 mcg 20833%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)1.7 mg 131%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)25 mg 156%
71%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)10 mg 200%
—
Vitamin B62 mg 118%
2%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)300 mcg 1000%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)400 mcg 100%
40%
Vitamin C60 mg 67%
3%
Vitamin D37.5 mcg 188%
38%
Vitamin E10.1 mg 67%
1%
Zinc7.5 mg 68%
19%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 5 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Carbohydrates 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Sugars 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Vitamin A
Beta-Carotene; Retinyl Acetate
5,000 IU1,500 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid; Sodium Ascorbate
60 mg60 mg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
1,500 IU37.5 mcg ok
Vitamin E
D-Alpha-Tocopheryl Succinate
15 IU10.1 mg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine Mononitrate
5 mg5 mg ok
Riboflavin 1.7 mg1.7 mg ok
Niacin
Niacinamide
25 mg25 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
2 mg2 mg ok
Folate
Folic Acid
400 mcg400 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Methylcobalamin
500 mcg500 mcg ok
Biotin 300 mcg300 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
D-Calcium Pantothenate
10 mg10 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium Citrate
25 mg25 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc Citrate
7.5 mg7.5 mg ok
Selenium
Selenomethionine
50 mcg50 mcg ok
Copper
Copper Citrate
1 mg1 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese Citrate
1 mg1 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Picolinate
60 mcg60 mcg ok
Molybdenum
Molybdenum Aspartate
37.5 mcg37.5 mcg ok
Citrus Bioflavonoid Complex 6.25 mg6.25 mg ok
Inositol 2.5 mg2.5 mg ok
Choline
Choline Bitartrate
1 mg1 mg ok
Vanadium
Vanadyl Sulfate
12.5 mcg12.5 mcg ok
Xylitol — —
Fructose — —
Natural Flavors — —
Soybean Oil, Hydrogenated — —
Stearic Acid — —
Citric Acid — —
Magnesium Stearate — —
Sucralose — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset