中文English

Teen Guy Multi

SmartyPants · United States · gummy · 90 Gummy(ies)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Choline55 mg 10%
2%
Chromium17.5 mcg 50%
—
Iodine150 mcg 100%
14%
Inositol4 mg — —
Manganese1.1 mg 48%
10%
Molybdenum22.5 mcg 50%
1%
Sodium15 mg 1%
1%
Selenium27.5 mcg 50%
7%
Vitamin A450 mcg 50%
15%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.12 mg 10%
—
Vitamin B122.4 mcg 100%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.13 mg 10%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)16 mg 100%
46%
Vitamin B62.6 mg 153%
3%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)25 mcg 83%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)400 mcg 100%
40%
Vitamin C75 mg 83%
4%
Vitamin D20 mcg 100%
20%
Vitamin E15 mg 100%
2%
Vitamin K36 mcg 30%
—
Zinc11 mg 100%
28%

Who's behind it

Company Unilever PLC · United Kingdom group_owner unverified [source]

Label source: US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 20 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Carbohydrates 5 Gram(s)— excluded
Sugar 4 Gram(s)— excluded
Added Sugars 4 Gram(s)— excluded
Vitamin A
Beta-Carotene; Retinyl Palmitate
450 mcg450 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid
75 mg75 mg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol; Vitamin D3
20 mcg20 mcg ok
Vitamin E
D-Alpha-Tocopherol
15 mg15 mg ok
Vitamin K
Vitamin K1
24 mcg24 mcg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine Mononitrate; Vitamin B1
0.12 mg0.12 mg ok
Riboflavin
Vitamin B2
0.13 mg0.13 mg ok
Niacin
Inositol Niacinate; Vitamin B3
16 mg16 mg ok
Vitamin B-6
Pyridoxal 5-Phosphate
2.6 mg2.6 mg ok
Folate
Calcium Salt; L-Methylfolate
400 mcg DFE400 mcg ok
L-Methylfolate 240 mcg240 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Methylcobalamin
2.4 mcg2.4 mcg ok
Biotin 25 mcg25 mcg ok
Choline
Choline Bitartrate
55 mg55 mg ok
Iodine
Potassium Iodide
150 mcg150 mcg ok
Zinc
Zinc Citrate
11 mg11 mg ok
Selenium
Sodium Selenite
27.5 mcg27.5 mcg ok
Manganese
Manganese Amino Acid Chelate
1.1 mg1.1 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Picolinate
17.5 mcg17.5 mcg ok
Molybdenum
Molybdenum Amino Acid Chelate
22.5 mcg22.5 mcg ok
Sodium 15 mg15 mg ok
Inositol
Inositol Niacinate
4 mg4 mg ok
Vitamin K-2
Menaquinone-7
12 mcg12 mcg ok
Tapioca Syrup — —
Cane Sugar — —
Pectin — —
Citric Acid — —
Sodium Citrate — —
Natural Flavors — —
Colors added
organic Black Carrot juice concentrate; organic Maqui berry concentrate; organic Turmeric
— —
organic Sunflower Oil — —
organic Carnauba Wax — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset