中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Ultimate One Expecting

Lifeagen Biosciences of Florida, Inc. dba Nu-Life North America · Canada · tablet

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Other amino acids50 mg — —
Calcium252 mg 19%
10%
Choline33.3 mg 6%
1%
Chromium33.3 mcg 95%
—
Copper0.67 mg 74%
7%
Iron9 mg 50%
20%
Ginger25 mg — 1%
Iodine75 mcg 50%
7%
Inositol16.7 mg — —
Potassium32.7 mg 1%
—
Methionine16.7 mg — —
Magnesium66.7 mg 16%
19%
Manganese1.67 mg 72%
15%
Quercetin10 mg — 2%
Selenium50 mcg 91%
12%
Vitamin A250 mcg 28%
8%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)10 mg 833%
—
Vitamin B1216.7 mcg 694%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)10 mg 769%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)33.3 mg 208%
95%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)33.3 mg 666%
—
Vitamin B633.3 mg 1959%
33%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)100 mcg 333%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)333 mcg 83%
33%
Vitamin C100 mg 111%
5%
Vitamin D4.38 mcg 22%
4%
Vitamin E59.2 mg 395%
6%
Zinc2.5 mg 23%
6%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Selenium
Selenium citrate
50 mcg50 mcg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
4.38 mcg4.38 mcg ok
Manganese
Manganous citrate
1.67 mg1.67 mg ok
Iron
Ferrous citrate
2 mg2 mg ok
Riboflavin
Riboflavin 5'-phosphate sodium
1 mg1 mg ok
Inositol 16.7 mg16.7 mg ok
Niacinamide
Niacinamide
30 mg30 mg ok
L-Glutamic acid
L-Glutamic acid
50 mg50 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium citrate
10 mg10 mg ok
Biotin 100 mcg100 mcg ok
3,3',4',5,7-Pentahydroxyflavone-3-rutinoside
Dimorphandra mollis - fruit
10 mg10 mg ok
Folate
Folate
333 mcg333 mcg ok
Copper
Cupric gluconate
167 mcg0.17 mg ok
Chromium
Chromic citrate
13.3 mcg13.3 mcg ok
Calcium
Calcium phosphate monobasic
2 mg2 mg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
16.7 mcg16.7 mcg ok
Beta-carotene
All-trans beta carotene
2,000 mcg2,000 mcg not comparable
Chromium
Chromium succinate
5 mcg5 mcg ok
Iron
Ferrous fumarate
1 mg1 mg ok
Iron
Ferrous glutarate
2 mg2 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxal hydrochloride
32.3 mg32.3 mg ok
1-Octacosanol
Rice bran wax
1 mg—
Magnesium
Magnesium glutarate
1.7 mg1.7 mg ok
Copper
Cupric malate
100 mcg0.1 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium citrate
20 mg20 mg ok
Copper
Cupric glutarate
100 mcg0.1 mg ok
Potassium
Potassium citrate
32.7 mg32.7 mg ok
Copper
Cupric succinate
100 mcg0.1 mg ok
Chromium
Chromic fumarate
5 mcg5 mcg ok
Methionine
dl-Methionine
16.7 mg16.7 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium malate
2 mg2 mg ok
Iron
Ferrous malate
2 mg2 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium carbonate
210 mg210 mg ok
Niacin
Nicotinic acid
3.3 mg3.3 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc oxide
2.5 mg2.5 mg ok
Choline
Choline bitartrate
33.3 mg33.3 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium fumarate
2 mg2 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc citrate
2.5 mg2.5 mg ok
4-Aminobenzoic acid 10 mg—
Copper
Cupric fumarate
100 mcg0.1 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium oxide
50 mg50 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium succinate
1 mg1 mg ok
Vitamin E
D-alpha tocopheryl succinate
59.2 mg AT59.2 mg ok
Vitamin A
All-trans retinyl palmitate
250 mcg RAE250 mcg ok
Iodine
Kelp thallus
75 mcg75 mcg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxal 5-phosphate
1 mg1 mg ok
Iron
Ferrous succinate
2 mg2 mg ok
Riboflavin
Riboflavin
9 mg9 mg ok
Phosphore
Calcium phosphate dibasic
50 mg—
Zingiber officinale
Rhizome powder
25 mg25 mg ok
Copper
Cupric citrate
100 mcg0.1 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium ascorbate
20 mg20 mg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine hydrochloride
10 mg10 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium succinate
5 mcg5 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Calcium ascorbate
100 mg100 mg ok
Pantothenic acid
Calcium D-pantothenate
33.3 mg33.3 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium malate
5 mcg5 mcg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset