中文English

BRAD KING'S ULTIMATE MULTI

Assured Natural Distribution Inc. · Canada · capsule

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Boron0.0875 mg — 0%
Citrus bioflavonoids, rutin, hesperidin9.38 mg — 2%
Calcium31.2 mg 2%
1%
Choline15.6 mg 3%
0%
Chromium50 mcg 143%
—
Copper0.12 mg 14%
1%
Fruit & vegetable powders12.5 mg — —
Iodine12.5 mcg 8%
1%
Inositol6.25 mg — —
Magnesium31.2 mg 7%
9%
Manganese1.88 mg 82%
17%
Molybdenum43.8 mcg 97%
2%
Black pepper / piperine0.62 mg — 4%
Selenium12.5 mcg 23%
3%
Silicon/silica3.12 mg — —
Vanadium2.5 mcg — 0%
Vitamin A94.4 mcg 10%
3%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)12.5 mg 1042%
—
Vitamin B1287.5 mcg 3646%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)6.88 mg 529%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)25 mg 156%
71%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)13.1 mg 262%
—
Vitamin B612.5 mg 735%
12%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)37.5 mcg 125%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)125 mcg 31%
12%
Vitamin C75 mg 83%
4%
Vitamin E22.5 mg 150%
2%
Zinc1.88 mg 17%
5%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source: Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Vitamin C
Ascorbyl palmitate
75 mg75 mg ok
Vitamin C
Calcium ascorbate
75 mg75 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine hydrochloride
12.5 mg12.5 mg ok
Riboflavin
Riboflavin
6.88 mg6.88 mg ok
Riboflavin
Riboflavin-5-phosphate
6.88 mg6.88 mg ok
Vanadium
Vanadium citrate
2.5 mcg2.5 mcg ok
Niacinamide
Niacinamide
25 mg25 mg ok
Inositol
Inositol
6.25 mg6.25 mg ok
Copper
Copper (II) gluconate
0.12 mg0.12 mg ok
Choline
Choline dihydrogen citrate
15.6 mg15.6 mg ok
Boron
Calcium fructoborate
87.5 mcg0.0875 mg warning
Zinc
Zinc citrate
1.88 mg1.88 mg ok
Pantothenic acid
Pantethine
13.1 mg13.1 mg ok
Pantothenic acid
Calcium D-pantothenate
13.1 mg13.1 mg ok
Malpighia glabra
Fruit Juice, Powdered
12.5 mg12.5 mg ok
Vitamin B12
Methylcobalamin
87.5 mcg87.5 mcg ok
Molybdenum
Molybdenum citrate
43.8 mcg43.8 mcg ok
Citrus bioflavonoids
Citrus paradise isolate
9.38 mg9.38 mg ok
Potassium
Potassium citrate
1.88 mg1.88 mg suspect
Piper nigrum
Fruit extract
0.62 mg0.62 mg warning
Vitamin A
Vitamin A palmitate
94.4 mcg RAE94.4 mcg ok
Folate
Folic acid
125 mcg125 mcg ok
Iodine
Potassium iodide
12.5 mcg12.5 mcg ok
1,2-dithiolane-3-pentanoic acid
R + Alpha lipoic acid
12.5 mg—
Biotin
Biotin
37.5 mcg37.5 mcg ok
Chromium
Chromium (III)-enriched yeast
50 mcg50 mcg ok
Vitamin E
RRR-alpha-Tocopherol
22.5 mg AT22.5 mg ok
Vitamin E
All racemic (all rac)-a-tocopherol
22.5 mg AT22.5 mg ok
All-trans-beta-carotene
Beta carotene
281 mcg281 mcg not comparable
Thiamine
Thiamine hydrochloride
12.5 mg12.5 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium D-pantothenate
31.2 mg31.2 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium bisglycinate
31.2 mg31.2 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium ascorbate
31.2 mg31.2 mg ok
(Carboxymethyl)trimethylammonium hydroxide inner salt
Beta Vulgaris - root isolate
12.5 mg—
Selenium
Methylselenocysteine
12.5 mcg12.5 mcg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium aspartate
31.2 mg31.2 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese (II) citrate
1.88 mg1.88 mg ok
Silicon
Bambusa vulgaris - leaf extract
3.12 mg3.12 mg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset