中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Multivitamin Sensitive

Seeking Health · United States · capsule · 120 Vegetarian Capsule(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Ashwagandha75 mg — 1%
Boron0.38 mg — 2%
Coenzyme Q1025 mg — 8%
Chromium75 mcg 214%
—
Ginseng (Panax / American / Siberian)75 mg — 1%
Potassium49.5 mg 1%
—
Magnesium100 mg 24%
29%
Manganese2 mg 87%
18%
Molybdenum37.5 mcg 83%
2%
Selenium75 mcg 136%
19%
Vitamin A225 mcg 25%
8%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)25 mg 2083%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)12.5 mg 962%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)50 mg 312%
143%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)75 mg 1500%
—
Vitamin B612.5 mg 735%
12%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)250 mcg 833%
—
Vitamin C125 mg 139%
6%
Vitamin E50 mg 333%
5%
Zinc7.5 mg 68%
19%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Vitamin A
Retinyl Palmitate
225 mcg RAE225 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid
125 mg125 mg ok
Vitamin E
Novatol
50 mg50 mg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine Hydrochloride
25 mg25 mg ok
Riboflavin
Riboflavin 5-Phosphate Sodium
12.5 mg12.5 mg ok
Niacin
Inositol Hexaniacinate; Niacin
50 mg NE50 mg warning
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxal 5-Phosphate
12.5 mg12.5 mg ok
Biotin 250 mcg250 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
D-Calcium Pantothenate
75 mg75 mg ok
Magnesium
Albion Dimagnesium Malate
100 mg100 mg ok
Zinc
Albion Zinc Bisglycinate Chelate
7.5 mg7.5 mg ok
SelenoExcell
Selenium
75 mcg75 mcg ok
Manganese
Albion Manganese Bisglycinate Chelate
2 mg2 mg ok
Chromium
Albion Chromium Nicotinate Glycinate Chelate
75 mcg75 mcg ok
Molybdenum
Albion Molybdenum Glycinate Chelate
37.5 mcg37.5 mcg ok
Potassium
Albion Potassium Glycinate Chelate
49.5 mg49.5 mg ok
KSM-66
Ashwagandha Root Extract
75 mg75 mg ok
Eleuthero 75 mg75 mg ok
American Ginseng 75 mg75 mg ok
Coenzyme Q-10
Ubiquinol
25 mg25 mg ok
Boron
Albion Boroganic Glycine
375 mcg0.38 mg ok
Hypromellose — —
Water — —
Ascorbyl Palmitate — —
L-Leucine — —
Silica — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset