中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Your Beauty Multi Skin Complex

FutureBiotics · Canada · tablet

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Other amino acids50 mg — —
Citrus bioflavonoids, rutin, hesperidin16.7 mg — 3%
Calcium250 mg 19%
10%
Collagen / collagen peptides83.3 mg — 1%
Echinacea25 mg — 0%
Iron2 mg 11%
4%
Iodine75 mcg 50%
7%
Inositol20 mg — —
Methionine33.3 mg — —
Magnesium66.7 mg 16%
19%
Manganese3.34 mg 145%
30%
Quercetin8.4 mg — 1%
Selenium8.3 mcg 15%
2%
Vitamin A500 mcg 56%
17%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)3.34 mg 278%
—
Vitamin B125.33 mcg 222%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)3.34 mg 257%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)11.7 mg 73%
33%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)10 mg 200%
—
Vitamin B63.34 mg 196%
3%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)167 mcg 556%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)133 mcg 33%
13%
Vitamin C40 mg 44%
2%
Vitamin D1.67 mcg 8%
2%
Vitamin E6.02 mg 40%
1%
Zinc5 mg 45%
12%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
3,3',4',5,7-Pentahydroxyflavone-3-rutinoside
Styphnolobium japonicum - leaf
8.4 mg8.4 mg ok
L-Cysteine
L-Cysteine hydrochloride
50 mg50 mg ok
Riboflavin
Riboflavin
3.34 mg3.34 mg ok
Vitamin E
d-alpha Tocopheryl acid succinate
6.02 mg AT6.02 mg ok
Echinacea purpurea
Herb top
25 mg25 mg ok
Myo-Inositol
Inositol
20 mg20 mg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic acid
40 mg40 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine HCl
3.34 mg3.34 mg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
5.33 mcg5.33 mcg ok
L-Methionine
dl-Methionine
33.3 mg33.3 mg ok
D-Pantothenic Acid
Calcium-d-pantothenate
10 mg10 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium oxide
66.7 mg66.7 mg ok
Selenium
Selenium hydrolyzed vegetable protein (HVP) chelate
8.3 mcg8.3 mcg ok
Biotin
Biotin
167 mcg167 mcg ok
Citrus bioflavonoids
Citrus limon
16.7 mg16.7 mg ok
Citrus bioflavonoids
Citrus sinensis
16.7 mg16.7 mg ok
Citrus bioflavonoids
Citrus reticulata - Fruit
16.7 mg16.7 mg ok
Citrus bioflavonoids
Citrus aurantiifolia
16.7 mg16.7 mg ok
Citrus bioflavonoids
Citrus paradisi
16.7 mg16.7 mg ok
Iodine
Kelp
75 mcg75 mcg ok
Iodine
Fronds
75 mcg75 mcg ok
Folate 133 mcg133 mcg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
1.67 mcg1.67 mcg ok
Hydrolyzed collagen
Bovine
83.3 mg83.3 mg ok
4-Aminobenzoic acid
4-aminobenzoic acid
16.7 mg—
Zinc
Zinc gluconate
5 mg5 mg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine mononitrate
3.34 mg3.34 mg ok
Vitamin A
Beta carotene
500 mcg RAE500 mcg ok
Asparagus officinalis
Shoot
16.7 mg— excluded
Avena sativa
Oat
25 mg— excluded
2-Hydroxy-N,N,N-trimethylethanaminium
Choline bitartrate
50 mg—
Calcium
Calcium carbonate
250 mg250 mg ok
Calcium
Dicalcium phosphate dihydrate
250 mg250 mg ok
Iron
Iron hydrolyzed vegetable protein (HVP) chelate
2 mg2 mg ok
3-Pyridinecarboxamide
Niacinamide
11.7 mg11.7 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese HVP chelate
3.34 mg3.34 mg ok
(Carboxymethyl)trimethylammonium hydroxide inner salt
Betaine hydrochloride
16.7 mg—
Equisetum arvense
Aerial parts
21 mg— excluded
Phosphore
Dibasic calcium phosphate dihydrate
100 mg—

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset