中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Boost French Vanilla

Greens First · United States · powder · 12.06 Ounce(s); 342 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium124 mg 10%
5%
Chromium12 mcg 34%
—
Copper0.2 mg 22%
2%
Digestive enzymes1,100 mg — —
Iron1.6 mg 9%
4%
Iodine15 mcg 10%
1%
Potassium150 mg 3%
—
Magnesium50 mg 12%
14%
Manganese0.2 mg 9%
2%
Molybdenum7.5 mcg 17%
0%
Sodium65 mg 3%
3%
Phosphorus80 mg 6%
2%
Protein (total)5 g — —
Selenium7 mcg 13%
2%
Vitamin A192 mcg 21%
6%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.6 mg 50%
—
Vitamin B122.4 mcg 100%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.68 mg 52%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)8 mg 50%
23%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)1 mg 20%
—
Vitamin B60.8 mg 47%
1%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)30 mcg 100%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)75 mcg 19%
8%
Vitamin C24 mg 27%
1%
Vitamin D1 mcg 5%
1%
Vitamin E3.02 mg 20%
0%
Zinc1.8 mg 16%
4%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Total Calories 45 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Fat 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Total Carbohydrate 4 Gram(s)— excluded
Dietary Fiber 1 Gram(s)— not comparable
Protein 5 Gram(s)5 g ok
Vitamin A
Retinyl Acetate
192 mcg192 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Acerola Fruit Extract; Sodium Ascorbate
24 mg24 mg ok
Vitamin D
Ergocalciferol
1 mcg1 mcg ok
Vitamin E
D-Alpha-Tocopheryl Succinate
3.02 mg3.02 mg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine Hydrochloride
0.6 mg0.6 mg ok
Riboflavin 0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Niacin
Niacinamide
8 mg8 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
0.8 mg0.8 mg ok
Folate
L-5-Methyltetrahydrofolate Calcium
75 mcg DFE75 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
2.4 mcg2.4 mcg ok
Biotin 30 mcg30 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
Calcium D-Pantothenate
1 mg1 mg ok
Calcium 124 mg124 mg ok
Iron 1.6 mg1.6 mg ok
Phosphorus
Dibasic Magnesium Phosphate; Dibasic Potassium Phosphate
80 mg80 mg ok
Iodine
Potassium Iodide
15 mcg15 mcg ok
Magnesium
Dibasic Magnesium Phosphate
50 mg50 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc Oxide
1.8 mg1.8 mg ok
Selenium
Sodium Selenite
7 mcg7 mcg ok
Copper
Cupric Oxide
0.2 mg0.2 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese Sulfate
0.2 mg0.2 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Dinicotinate Glycinate
12 mcg12 mcg ok
Molybdenum
Sodium Molybdate
7.5 mcg7.5 mcg ok
Sodium 65 mg65 mg ok
Potassium 150 mg150 mg ok
Vegetable Protein Blend 5.7 Gram(s)— excluded
Pea Protein Isolate blend 0 NP— not comparable
Brown Rice Protein blend 0 NP— not comparable
Essential Fatty Acid Blend 1.56 Gram(s)— excluded
Safflower Seed Oil, Powder blend 0 NP— excluded
Olive Oil, Powder blend 0 NP—
Flaxseed Oil, Powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
ConcenTrace Alfalfa
Ionic Trace Minerals blend
0 NP— not comparable
Flora Support and Enzyme Blend 1.1 Gram(s)1,100 mg ok
Inulin blend 0 NP— not comparable
Guar Gum, Powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
Bromelain blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lipase blend 0 NP— not comparable
Protease blend 0 NP— not comparable
Gum Arabica Tree Gum Fiber, Powder blend 0 NP—
Antioxidant Energy Blend 50 mg— excluded
Banana, Powder
Musa acuminata, Powder blend
0 NP— not comparable
Strawberry, Powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
Raspberry, Powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
Apple, Powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
Jujube Fruit Powder blend 0 NP— excluded
Green Tea Leaf Extract blend 0 NP— not comparable
Asian Ginseng Root Extract blend 0 NP— not comparable
Cassia Bark Extract blend 0 NP— excluded
Licorice Root Extract blend 0 NP— not comparable
Chamomile, Powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
Citrus, Powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
Ginkgo Leaf Extract blend 0 NP— not comparable
Peppermint, Powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
5-Hydroxytryptophan
Griffonia simplicifolia seed extract blend
0 NP— not comparable
Rhodiola Root Extract blend 0 NP— not comparable
Resveratrol
Japanese Knotweed Root Extract blend
0 NP— not comparable
Cayenne, Powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
Super Greens Blend 40 mg— excluded
Alfalfa, Powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
Broccoli, Powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
Brussels Sprout, Powder
Brassica oleracea var. Gemmifera, Powder blend
0 NP—
Cauliflower, Powder
Cauliflower, Powder; Cauliflower, Powder blend
0 NP—
Cabbage, Powder blend 0 NP—
Chlorella, Powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
Bitter Melon Fruit Extract blend 0 NP— not comparable
Spirulina, Powder blend 0 NP— not comparable
Digestion Blend 25 mg— excluded
Olive Leaf Extract blend 0 NP— not comparable
Grape leaf extract blend 0 NP— not comparable
Pomegranate Fruit Extract blend 0 NP— not comparable
Hydrilla, Powder 1 mg—
Natural Flavors — —
Maltodextrin — —
Xanthan Gum, Powder — —
Calcium Citrate — —
Rebaudioside A
Stevia leaf extract
— —
Dibasic Potassium Phosphate — —
Potassium Chloride — —
Silicon Dioxide — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset