中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Complete Protein Vanilla

Organifi · United States · powder · 2.54 Pound(s); 1152 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium70 mg 5%
3%
Chloride136 mg 6%
4%
Chromium12 mcg 34%
—
Copper0.2 mg 22%
2%
Iron6.3 mg 35%
14%
Dietary fiber (psyllium etc.)3 g — —
Iodine3 mcg 2%
0%
Potassium190 mg 4%
—
Magnesium20 mg 5%
6%
Manganese0.02 mg 1%
0%
Molybdenum33.8 mcg 75%
2%
Sodium510 mg 22%
22%
Phosphorus220 mg 18%
6%
Protein (total)20 g — —
Selenium42 mcg 76%
10%
Vitamin A860 mcg 96%
29%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.75 mg 62%
—
Vitamin B120.24 mcg 10%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.03 mg 2%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)0.4 mg 2%
1%
Vitamin B9 (folate)13.3 mcg 3%
1%
Vitamin C30 mg 33%
2%
Vitamin D5 mcg 25%
5%
Vitamin E10 mg 67%
1%
Vitamin K3.2 mcg 3%
—
Zinc0.6 mg 5%
2%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 160 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Fat 6 Gram(s)— excluded
Saturated Fat 4 Gram(s)— excluded
Total Carbohydrates 7 Gram(s)— excluded
Dietary Fiber 3 Gram(s)3 g ok
Total Sugars 2 Gram(s)— excluded
Added Sugars 2 Gram(s)— excluded
Protein 20 Gram(s)20 g ok
Vitamin A 860 mcg860 mcg ok
Vitamin C 30 mg30 mg ok
Vitamin D 5 mcg5 mcg ok
Vitamin E 10 mg10 mg ok
Vitamin K 3.2 mcg3.2 mcg ok
Thiamine 0.75 mg0.75 mg ok
Riboflavin 0.03 mg0.03 mg ok
Niacin 0.4 mg0.4 mg ok
Folate 13.3 mcg DFE13.3 mcg ok
Folic Acid 8 mcg8 mcg ok
Vitamin B12 0.24 mcg0.24 mcg ok
Calcium 70 mg70 mg ok
Iron 6.3 mg6.3 mg ok
Phosphorus 220 mg220 mg ok
Iodide 3 mcg3 mcg ok
Magnesium 20 mg20 mg ok
Zinc 0.6 mg0.6 mg ok
Selenium 42 mcg42 mcg ok
Copper 0.2 mg0.2 mg ok
Manganese 0.02 mg0.02 mg ok
Chromium 12 mcg12 mcg ok
Molybdenum 33.8 mcg33.8 mcg ok
Chloride 136 mg136 mg ok
Sodium 510 mg510 mg ok
Potassium 190 mg190 mg ok
Organifi Organic Protein & Digestive Enzyme Blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Pea Protein blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Quinoa Protein blend 0 NP—
Pumpkin Seed Protein blend 0 NP— not comparable
DigeSEB Enzyme
Amylase; Cellulase; Lactase; Lipase; Protease blend
0 NP— not comparable
organic Coconut Milk powder — —
organic Agave Inulin — —
Coconut Sugar — —
organic Acacia Gum — —
organic Flaxseed powder — —
organic Vanilla flavor — —
organic Stevia extract — —
Natural Fruit and Vegetable Flavor Blend
Apple; Broccoli; Carrot; Cranberry; Orange; Shitake Mushroom; Tomato
— —
Sea Salt — —
organic Monk Fruit extract — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset