中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Organic Greens Unflavored

Purely Inspired · United States · powder · 8.57 Ounce(s); 243 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Chromium30 mcg 86%
—
Copper0.5 mg 56%
5%
Iron4.5 mg 25%
10%
Dietary fiber (psyllium etc.)1 g — —
Iodine38 mcg 25%
3%
Manganese0.5 mg 22%
5%
Molybdenum18 mcg 40%
1%
Selenium17 mcg 31%
4%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.3 mg 25%
—
Vitamin B121.5 mcg 62%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.4 mg 31%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)5 mg 31%
14%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)2.5 mg 50%
—
Vitamin B60.5 mg 29%
0%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)75 mcg 250%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)170 mcg 42%
17%
Vitamin C15 mg 17%
1%
Vitamin E3.3 mg 22%
0%
Zinc3.7 mg 34%
9%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 40 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Carbohydrates 8 Gram(s)— excluded
Dietary Fiber 1 Gram(s)1 g ok
Protein 1 Gram(s)— not comparable
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid
15 mg15 mg ok
Vitamin E
D-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate
3.3 mg3.3 mg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine Mononitrate
0.3 mg0.3 mg ok
Riboflavin 0.4 mg0.4 mg ok
Niacin
Niacinamide
5 mg5 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
0.5 mg0.5 mg ok
Folate 170 mcg DFE170 mcg ok
Folic Acid 100 mcg100 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
1.5 mcg1.5 mcg ok
Biotin 75 mcg75 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
Calcium D-Pantothenate
2.5 mg2.5 mg ok
Iron
Iron Glycinate Chelate
4.5 mg4.5 mg ok
Iodine
Potassium Iodide
38 mcg38 mcg ok
Zinc
Zinc Oxide
3.7 mg3.7 mg ok
Selenium
Sodium Selenite
17 mcg17 mcg ok
Copper
Copper Glycinate
0.5 mg0.5 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese Sulfate
0.5 mg0.5 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Chloride
30 mcg30 mcg ok
Molybdenum
Sodium Molybdate
18 mcg18 mcg ok
Superfood Plus Blend (Combination) 8.76 Gram(s)— excluded
Oryza sativa blend 0 NP— excluded
Organic Whole Grains Blend blend 0 NP— excluded
Millet blend 0 NP—
Organic Whole Grains Blend blend 0 NP— excluded
Millet blend 0 NP—
Amaranth blend 0 NP—
Buckwheat blend 0 NP—
Quinoa blend 0 NP—
Chia blend 0 NP—
Inulin blend 0 NP— not comparable
Flaxseed blend 0 NP— not comparable
Spirulina blend 0 NP— not comparable
Alfalfa blend 0 NP— not comparable
Broccoli blend 0 NP— not comparable
Daikon Radish blend 0 NP—
Amaranth blend 0 NP—
Quinoa blend 0 NP—
Millet blend 0 NP—
Buckwheat blend 0 NP—
Garbanzo blend 0 NP— excluded
Lentil blend 0 NP—
Adzuki blend 0 NP— excluded
Flaxseed blend 0 NP— not comparable
Sunflower blend 0 NP—
Pumpkin blend 0 NP— not comparable
Chia blend 0 NP—
Sesame blend 0 NP—
Chlorella blend 0 NP— not comparable
Barley Grass blend 0 NP— not comparable
Wheatgrass blend 0 NP— not comparable
Fruit & Veggie Probiotic Blend 1.19 Gram(s)— not comparable
organic Banana blend 0 NP— not comparable
Tomato blend 0 NP— not comparable
Beet blend 0 NP— not comparable
Sweet Potato blend 0 NP—
Strawberry blend 0 NP— not comparable
Broccoli blend 0 NP— not comparable
Spinach, Fermented blend 0 NP— not comparable
Elderberry blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Carrot blend 0 NP— not comparable
Cherry blend 0 NP— not comparable
Blueberry blend 0 NP— not comparable
Apple blend 0 NP— not comparable
Pineapple blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactospore Bacillus Coagulans MTCC5856 blend 0 NP— not comparable
Rebaudioside A
Stevia leaf extract
— —
high purity Steviol Glycosides
organic Stevia leaf extract
— —
Maltodextrin — —
Sunflower Lecithin — —
Corn Starch — —
Silicon Dioxide — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset