中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Skinny Gut Ultimate Shake Natural Vanilla Flavor

Renew Life · United States · powder · 1.3 oz.; 38 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium50 mg 4%
2%
Chromium36 mcg 103%
—
Iron5.4 mg 30%
12%
Dietary fiber (psyllium etc.)10 g — —
Magnesium20 mg 5%
6%
Manganese0.6 mg 26%
5%
Protein (total)20 g — —
Selenium21 mcg 38%
5%
Vitamin A450 mcg 50%
15%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.45 mg 38%
—
Vitamin B121.8 mcg 75%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.51 mg 39%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)6 mg 38%
17%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)3 mg 60%
—
Vitamin B60.6 mg 35%
1%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)90 mcg 300%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)120 mcg 30%
12%
Vitamin C18 mg 20%
1%
Vitamin D3 mcg 15%
3%
Vitamin E6.03 mg 40%
1%
Vitamin K24 mcg 20%
—
Zinc4.5 mg 41%
11%

Who's behind it

Company Piping Rock Health Products · United States group_owner unverified [source]

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 130 {Calories}— excluded
Calories from Fat 15 {Calories}— excluded
Total Fat 2 Gram(s)— excluded
Trans Fat 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Dietary Fiber 10 Gram(s)10 g ok
Soluble Fiber 9 Gram(s)—
Insoluble Fiber 1 Gram(s)—
Sugar 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Cholesterol 0 mg— excluded
Total Carbohydrates 13 Gram(s)— excluded
Protein 20 Gram(s)20 g ok
Vitamin A
Beta-Carotene
1,500 IU450 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid
18 mg18 mg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
120 IU3 mcg ok
Vitamin E
D-Alpha-Tocopherol Succinate
9 IU6.03 mg ok
Vitamin K
Phytonadione
24 mcg24 mcg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine Hydrochloride; Vitamin B1
0.45 mg0.45 mg ok
Riboflavin
Vitamin B2
0.51 mg0.51 mg ok
Niacin
Niacin; Niacinamide; Vitamin B3
6 mg6 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
0.6 mg0.6 mg ok
Folic Acid 120 mcg120 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Methylcobalamin
1.8 mcg1.8 mcg ok
Biotin 90 mcg90 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
D-Calcium Pantothenate
3 mg3 mg ok
Calcium
Tribasic Calcium Phosphate
50 mg50 mg ok
Iron
Ferrous Sulfate
5.4 mg5.4 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium Oxide
20 mg20 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc Oxide
4.5 mg4.5 mg ok
Selenium
L-Selenomethionine
21 mcg21 mcg ok
Manganese
Manganese Citrate
0.6 mg0.6 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Nicotinate Glycinate Chelate
36 mcg36 mcg ok
Organic Protein/Fiber Blend 36,100 mg— excluded
organic Pea blend 0 NP—
organic natural Acacia Fiber blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Flax blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Hemp blend 0 NP—
organic Sacha Inchi blend 0 NP—
Guar Gum blend 0 NP— not comparable
Organic Fruit & Veggie Antioxidant Blend 200 mg— excluded
organic Cherry blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Pomegranate blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Raspberry blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Strawberry blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Blueberry blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Cranberry blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Broccoli blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Broccoli blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Tomato blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Carrot blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Spinach blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Kale blend 0 NP— not comparable
organic Stevia extract blend 0 NP— excluded
Digestive Support Blend 80 mg— excluded
Ultimate Flora Probiotic Blend blend 0 NP— not comparable
Bifidobacterium animalis lactis blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactobacillus acidophilus blend 0 NP— not comparable
Bifidobacterium longum blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactobacillus casei blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactobacillus paracasei blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactobacillus plantarum blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactobacillus salivarius blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lactobacillus rhamnosus blend 0 NP— not comparable
Bifidobacterium bifidum blend 0 NP— not comparable
Bifidobacterium infantis blend 0 NP— not comparable
Digestive Enzyme Blend blend 0 NP— not comparable
Protease blend 0 NP— not comparable
Papain blend 0 NP— not comparable
Amylase blend 0 NP— not comparable
Cellulase blend 0 NP— not comparable
Lipase blend 0 NP— not comparable
Natural flavor — —
Xanthan Gum — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset