中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

SimplyOne Chewable Perfect Kids Wild Berry

SuperNutrition · United States · tablet · 60 Chewable Tablet(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Chromium30 mcg 86%
—
Iron1.8 mg 10%
4%
Fruit & vegetable powders300 mg — —
Ginger2.5 mg — 0%
Iodine150 mcg 100%
14%
Inositol5 mg — —
Manganese1.5 mg 65%
14%
Selenium20 mcg 36%
5%
Turmeric / curcumin2.5 mg — 0%
Vitamin A1,350 mcg 150%
45%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)2 mg 167%
—
Vitamin B125 mcg 208%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)1.6 mg 123%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)15 mg 94%
43%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)2.5 mg 50%
—
Vitamin B61.6 mg 94%
2%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)30 mcg 100%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)510 mcg 128%
51%
Vitamin C120 mg 133%
6%
Vitamin D10 mcg 50%
10%
Vitamin E10 mg 67%
1%
Vitamin K80 mcg 67%
—
Zinc2.5 mg 23%
6%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Vitamin A
Retinyl Palmitate
1,350 mcg1,350 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid; Sodium Ascorbate
120 mg120 mg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol; Vitamin D3
10 mcg10 mcg ok
Vitamin E
D-Alpha-Tocopheryl Succinate
10 mg10 mg ok
Vitamin K
Vitamin K1
80 mcg80 mcg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine Mononitrate
2 mg2 mg ok
Riboflavin 1.6 mg1.6 mg ok
Niacin
Niacinamide
15 mg15 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
1.6 mg1.6 mg ok
Folate 510 mcg DFE510 mcg ok
Folic Acid 300 mcg300 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Methylcobalamin
5 mcg5 mcg ok
Biotin
D-Biotin
30 mcg30 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
D-Calcium Pantothenate
2.5 mg2.5 mg ok
Iron
Iron Fumarate
1.8 mg1.8 mg ok
Iodine
Potassium Iodide
150 mcg150 mcg ok
Zinc
Zinc Oxide
2.5 mg2.5 mg ok
Selenium
Sodium Selenite
20 mcg20 mcg ok
Manganese
Manganese Sulfate
1.5 mg1.5 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Nicotinate Glycinate Chelate
30 mcg30 mcg ok
Blueberry fruit powder 300 mg300 mg ok
Inositol 5 mg5 mg ok
Ginger root powder 2.5 mg2.5 mg ok
Turmeric root powder 2.5 mg2.5 mg ok
Xylitol — —
Stearic Acid — —
Natural Flavors — —
Calcium Carbonate — —
Monk Fruit Extract — —
Magnesium Oxide — —
Magnesium Stearate — —
Silicon Dioxide
Silica
— —
Choline Bitartrate — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset