中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

7 Systems Endurance Sport

Aspire Sport Products · Canada · other

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Other amino acids25 mg — —
Boron1 mg — 5%
Calcium250 mg 19%
10%
Cayenne / capsaicin5 mg — 1%
Choline60 mg 11%
2%
Coenzyme Q1060.1 mg — 20%
Chromium50 mcg 143%
—
Copper0.5 mg 56%
5%
Digestive enzymes20.3 mg — —
Dietary fiber (psyllium etc.)0.005 g — —
Garlic5 mg — 0%
Ginger5 mg — 0%
Ginkgo biloba0.1 mg — 0%
Ginseng (Panax / American / Siberian)300 mg — 3%
Glucosamine500 mg — —
L-Glutamine500 mg — 6%
Grape seed extract (OPC)15 mg — 3%
Greens / grasses / vegetable powders5 mg — —
Hawthorn5 mg — 0%
Inositol61.2 mg — —
Potassium18.8 mg 0%
—
Lecithin / phospholipids (phosphatidylcholine)70 mg — 1%
Alpha-lipoic acid50 mg — 8%
L-Lysine12 mg — 0%
Magnesium200 mg 48%
57%
Manganese3.75 mg 163%
34%
Molybdenum12.5 mcg 28%
1%
MSM250 mg — 12%
Phosphatidylserine100 mg — 33%
Selenium50 mcg 91%
12%
Vanadium6.25 mcg — 0%
Vitamin A378 mcg 42%
13%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)67.5 mg 5625%
—
Vitamin B12125 mcg 5208%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)61.2 mg 4712%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)230 mg 1438%
657%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)92.6 mg 1852%
—
Vitamin B655 mg 3235%
55%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)275 mcg 917%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)600 mcg 150%
60%
Vitamin C517 mg 574%
26%
Vitamin D3.65 mcg 18%
4%
Vitamin E33.5 mg 223%
3%
Zinc5 mg 45%
12%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calcium
Calcium lactate
1 mg1 mg ok
Trypsin
Bovine pancreas
5 mg—
Trypsin
Bovine pancreas
375 USP units—
Inositol
Inositol
55 mg55 mg ok
Choline
Choline
55 mg55 mg ok
Modified citrus pectin
Citrus aurantium - fruit
5 mg0.005 g warning
L-Glutamic acid
L-Glutamic acid
25 mg25 mg ok
D-bis(N-Pantothenyl-beta-aminoethyl) disulfide
Fermentation
0.1 mg0.1 mg ok
Panax ginseng
Root (standardized extract)
200 mg200 mg ok
Choline
Choline bitartrate
5 mg5 mg ok
Papain
Carica papaya, fruit
5 mg5 mg ok
Papain
Carica papaya, fruit
60,000 FCC PU— not comparable
Selenium
Selenium hydrolyzed vegetable protein (HVP) chelate
50 mcg50 mcg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
3.33 mcg3.33 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic acid
250 mg250 mg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
0.31 mcg0.31 mcg warning
Calcium
Calcium carbonate
118 mg118 mg ok
4-Aminobenzoic acid
Synthetic
55 mg—
Calcium
Calcium gluconate
1 mg1 mg ok
proanthocyanidins
Vitis vinifera - Seed
10 mg10 mg ok
Stem bromelain
Ananas comosus var. comosus - Stem
0.33 mg0.33 mg ok
Stem bromelain
Ananas comosus var. comosus - Stem
7,920 FCC PU— not comparable
Manganese
Manganese HVP chelate
3.75 mg3.75 mg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
25 mcg25 mcg ok
Phosphatidylcholine
Glycine max - Seed
20 mg20 mg ok
Ginkgo biloba
Leaf
0.1 mg0.1 mg warning
Pantothenic acid
DL-Pantothenic acid
55 mg55 mg ok
Capsicum annuum
Fruit
5 mg5 mg ok
Phosphatidylinositol
Glycine max - Seed
10 mg10 mg ok
Biotin
Biotin
200 mcg200 mcg ok
Panax ginseng
Root
100 mg100 mg ok
Niacinamide
Nicotinamide
200 mg200 mg warning
Inositol
Inositol
6.25 mg6.25 mg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine hydrochloride
12.5 mg12.5 mg ok
Bos taurus
Cartilage
10 mg— excluded
Magnesium
Magnesium hydrolyzed vegetable protein (HVP) chelate
125 mg125 mg ok
Riboflavin
Riboflavin
6.25 mg6.25 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium HVP chelate
50 mcg50 mcg ok
Medicago sativa
Herb top
5 mg5 mg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic acid
200 mg200 mg ok
Niacin
Niacin
5 mg5 mg ok
Phosphatidylethanolamine
Glycine max - Seed
20 mg20 mg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
100 mcg100 mcg ok
Biotin
Biotin
75 mcg75 mcg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium hydrolyzed vegetable protein (HVP) chelate
75 mg75 mg ok
Pantothenic acid
Calcium-d-pantothenate
37.5 mg37.5 mg ok
Chymotrypsin
Bovine pancreas
0.1 mg—
Chymotrypsin
Bovine pancreas
100 USP Chymotrypsin Units—
2,5-Cyclohexadiene-1,4-dione, 2-[(2E,6E,10E,14E,18E,22E,26E,30E,34E)-3,7,11,15,19,23,27,31,35,39-decamethyl-2,6,10,14,18,22,26,30,34,38-tetracontadecaenyl]-5,6-dimethoxy-3-methyl
Fermentation
60 mg60 mg ok
Stem bromelain
Ananas comosus var. comosus - Stem
10 mg10 mg ok
Stem bromelain
Ananas comosus var. comosus - Stem
89,000 FCC PU— not comparable
Pepsin A
Sus scrofa (stomach)
5 mg5 mg ok
Pepsin A
Sus scrofa (stomach)
100,000 FCC pepsin unit— not comparable
Molybdenum
Molybdenum HVP chelate
12.5 mcg12.5 mcg ok
Zinc
Zinc hydrolyzed vegetable protein (HVP) chelate
5 mg5 mg ok
L-Lysine
Lysine dihydrochloride
12 mg12 mg ok
Stellaria media
Aerial parts
5 mg— excluded
Beta-carotene
All-trans beta carotene
2,250 mcg2,250 mcg not comparable
Copper
Cupric HVP chelate
500 mcg0.5 mg ok
Allium sativum
Bulb
5 mg5 mg ok
2-Amino-2-deoxy-beta-D-glucose sulphate
Glucosamine sulfate sodium chloride from crab exoskeleton
500 mg500 mg ok
2-Amino-2-deoxy-beta-D-glucose sulphate
Glucosamine sulfate sodium chloride from shrimp exoskeleton
500 mg500 mg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic acid
50 mg50 mg ok
Riboflavin
Riboflavin
55 mg55 mg ok
Vitamin A
All-trans retinyl palmitate
378 mcg RAE378 mcg ok
Boron
Boron aspartate
1,000 mcg1 mg ok
Phosphatidylserine
Phosphatidylserine enriched soy lecithin
100 mg100 mg ok
Vitamin E
d-alpha-tocopheryl succinate
33.5 mg AT33.5 mg ok
Niacinamide
Nicotinamide
25 mg25 mg ok
L-Glutamine
L-Glutamine
500 mg500 mg ok
DL-alpha-Lipoic acid
DL-alpha-Lipoic acid
50 mg50 mg ok
Vanadium
Vanadium HVP chelate
6.25 mcg6.25 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Calcium ascorbate
16.7 mg16.7 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxal hydrochloride
55 mg55 mg ok
2,5-Cyclohexadiene-1,4-dione, 2-[(2E,6E,10E,14E,18E,22E,26E,30E,34E)-3,7,11,15,19,23,27,31,35,39-decamethyl-2,6,10,14,18,22,26,30,34,38-tetracontadecaenyl]-5,6-dimethoxy-3-methyl
Biotin
0.1 mg0.1 mg warning
Folate
Folate
400 mcg400 mcg ok
proanthocyanidins
Vitis vinifera (Grape seed)
5 mg5 mg ok
Folate
Folate
200 mcg200 mcg ok
Zingiber officinale
Rhizome
5 mg5 mg ok
Crataegus laevigata
Berries
5 mg5 mg ok
Methylsulfonylmethane
Synthetic
250 mg250 mg ok
Lecithin
Soya oil
20 mg20 mg ok
Potassium
Potassium citrate
18.8 mg18.8 mg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine hydrochloride
55 mg55 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium citrate
128 mg128 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium ascorbate
2 mg2 mg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset