中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Daily Complete

Awareness Corporation Canada · Canada · liquid

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Aloe0.4 mg — —
Astragalus0.68 mg — 0%
Bilberry0.12 mg — —
Black seed (Nigella)0.68 mg — 0%
Calcium28 mg 2%
1%
Choline50 mg 9%
1%
Cinnamon0.68 mg — 0%
Chromium50 mcg 143%
—
Copper2 mg 222%
20%
Dandelion0.68 mg — 0%
Echinacea0.68 mg — 0%
Digestive enzymes0.31 mg — —
Dietary fiber (psyllium etc.)0.0008 g — —
Fruit & vegetable powders6.48 mg — —
Ginger0.68 mg — 0%
Ginkgo biloba0.68 mg — 0%
Ginseng (Panax / American / Siberian)7.37 mg — 0%
Grape seed extract (OPC)0.39 mg — 0%
Green tea / EGCG1.52 mg — —
Greens / grasses / vegetable powders4.23 mg — —
Hyaluronic acid10 mg — —
Inositol50 mg — —
Potassium17.5 mg 0%
—
Lemon balm0.68 mg — 0%
Licorice0.68 mg — 0%
Lycopene0.36 mg — —
Maca21.2 mg — 1%
Magnesium6 mg 1%
2%
Manganese3 mg 130%
27%
Nettle0.68 mg — 0%
Peppermint0.68 mg — 0%
Prebiotics (inulin, FOS, GOS)0.17 mg — —
Bee propolis / royal jelly / pollen0.42 mg — 0%
Saw palmetto0.68 mg — 0%
Selenium140 mcg 255%
35%
Silicon/silica1 mg — —
Spirulina / chlorella0.64 mg — 0%
Vitamin A2,999 mcg 333%
100%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)6 mg 500%
—
Vitamin B12100 mcg 4167%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)4.25 mg 327%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)20 mg 125%
57%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)10 mg 200%
—
Vitamin B65 mg 294%
5%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)120 mcg 400%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)400 mcg 100%
40%
Vitamin C150 mg 167%
8%
Vitamin D25 mcg 125%
25%
Vitamin E13.5 mg 90%
1%
Vitamin K80 mcg 67%
—
Zinc15 mg 136%
38%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Stem bromelain
Ananas comosus var. comosus - Stem
0.31 mg0.31 mg ok
Stem bromelain
Ananas comosus var. comosus - Stem
12,960 FCC PU— not comparable
Oryza sativa
Husk
0.51 mg— excluded
Oryza sativa
Seed(s)
0.51 mg— excluded
Pisum sativum
Whole plant(s)
19 mg— excluded
Aloe barbadensis
Leaf
0.1 mg0.1 mg ok
Polygonatum multiflorum
Seed(s)
0.68 mg— excluded
4-alpha-D-Glucan glucanohydrolase
Aspergillus niger
0.31 mg0.31 mg ok
4-alpha-D-Glucan glucanohydrolase
Aspergillus niger
30.6 FCC DU— not comparable
4-alpha-D-Glucan glucanohydrolase
Rhizopus oryzae
0.31 mg0.31 mg ok
4-alpha-D-Glucan glucanohydrolase
Rhizopus oryzae
30.6 FCC DU— not comparable
4-alpha-D-Glucan glucanohydrolase
Hordeum vulgare
0.31 mg0.31 mg ok
4-alpha-D-Glucan glucanohydrolase
Hordeum vulgare
30.6 FCC DU— not comparable
4-alpha-D-Glucan glucanohydrolase
Aspergillus flavus var. oryzae
0.31 mg0.31 mg ok
4-alpha-D-Glucan glucanohydrolase
Aspergillus flavus var. oryzae
30.6 FCC DU— not comparable
Pantothenic acid
d-Panthenol
10 mg10 mg ok
Vitamin C
Calcium ascorbate
150 mg150 mg ok
Syzygium aromaticum
Flower buds
0.68 mg— excluded
Rhododendron caucasicum
Root
0.15 mg— excluded
Lycopene
Lycopene
0.36 mg0.36 mg ok
Copper
Copper sulphate pentahydrate
2,000 mcg2 mg ok
Spirulina platensis
Whole plant(s)
0.51 mg0.51 mg ok
Vitamin E
dl-a-tocopherol acetate
13.5 mg AT13.5 mg ok
Hyaluronic Acid
Synthetic
10 mg10 mg ok
Palmaria palmata
Leaf
0.17 mg— excluded
Myrciaria dubia
Fruit
0.58 mg— excluded
Bee pollen
Pollen
0.42 mg0.42 mg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
100 mcg100 mcg ok
Cinnamomum cassia
Bark
0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium gluconate
6 mg6 mg ok
Ginkgo biloba
Leaf
0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Citrus aurantium
Fruit
0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Metroxylon sagu
Stem pith
0.56 mg— excluded
Zinc
Zinc sulfate monohydrate
15 mg15 mg ok
Camellia sinensis
Leaf
1.52 mg1.52 mg ok
Folate
Folic acid
400 mcg400 mcg ok
Cetraria islandica
Dried thallus
1.02 mg— excluded
Inositol
Inositol
50 mg50 mg ok
Pinus sylvestris
Bark
0.15 mg— excluded
Eleutherococcus senticosus
Root
7.03 mg7.03 mg ok
Beta-carotene
Beta carotene
240 mcg240 mcg not comparable
Beta-carotene
Beta carotene
40 mcg RAE40 mcg ok
Vitamin K1
Vitamin K1
80 mcg80 mcg ok
Aloe barbadensis
Dried leaf latex
0.3 mg0.3 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese Sulphate
3 mg3 mg ok
Medicago sativa
Aerial parts
0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Panax ginseng
Root
0.34 mg0.34 mg ok
Calendula officinalis
Flower
0.68 mg— excluded
Lepidium meyenii
Root
21.2 mg21.2 mg ok
Chlorella vulgaris
Whole plant(s)
0.14 mg0.14 mg warning
Rosa canina
Fruit
5.67 mg— excluded
Ilex paraguariensis
Dried leaves
0.68 mg0.0007 g warning
Calcium
Calcium gluconate
28 mg28 mg ok
Silicon
Silicon dioxide
1 mg1 mg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine hydrochloride
6 mg6 mg ok
Dimethylglycine
Synthetic
3 mg—
Co Q10
Synthetic
1 mg—
Biotin
Biotin
120 mcg120 mcg ok
Malpighia glabra
Fruit
5.68 mg5.68 mg ok
Niacinamide
Niacinamide
20 mg20 mg ok
Cucurbita pepo
Seed(s)
0.68 mg— excluded
Hordeum vulgare
Leaf
1.52 mg1.52 mg ok
Vitis vinifera
Seed(s)
0.15 mg0.15 mg warning
Echinacea angustifolia
Root
0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Cichorium intybus
Root
0.68 mg— excluded
Selenium
Sodium selenite
140 mcg140 mcg ok
Choline
Choline bitartrate
50 mg50 mg ok
Vitis vinifera
Skin
0.23 mg0.23 mg warning
Melissa officinalis
Leaf
0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Taraxacum officinale
Root
0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Trifolium pratense
Flower
0.68 mg— excluded
Vaccinium myrtillus
Leaf
0.12 mg0.12 mg warning
Urtica dioica
Leaf
0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Cystoseira canariensis
Whole plant(s)
0.15 mg— excluded
Chromium
Chromium chloride
50 mcg50 mcg ok
Zingiber officinale
Root
0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Vitamin A
Vitamin A acetate
2,959 mcg RAE2,959 mcg ok
Beta vulgaris
Root
0.13 mg0.13 mg ok
Nigella sativa
Seed(s)
0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Astragalus membranaceus
Root
0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Mentha x piperita
Leaf
0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Potassium
Potassium citrate monohydrate
17.5 mg17.5 mg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
25 mcg25 mcg ok
Triticum aestivum
Husk
2.03 mg2.03 mg ok
Avena sativa
Husk
0.14 mg— excluded
Riboflavin
Riboflavin-5-phosphate
4.25 mg4.25 mg ok
Inulin
Chicory Root (Cichorium intybus)
0.17 mg0.17 mg ok
Serenoa repens
Fruit
0.68 mg0.68 mg warning
Papain
Carica papaya, fruit
0.31 mg0.31 mg ok
Papain
Carica papaya, fruit
9.18 FCC PU— not comparable
Glycyrrhiza glabra
Root
0.68 mg0.68 mg ok
Pectin
Apple
0.094 mg0.0001 g warning
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine hydrochloride
5 mg5 mg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset