中文English

Women's Complete Multivitamin

Bayer One A Day · United States · tablet · 200 Tablet(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium400 mg 31%
16%
Chromium25 mcg 71%
—
Copper0.9 mg 100%
9%
Iron18 mg 100%
40%
Iodine150 mcg 100%
14%
Manganese1.8 mg 78%
16%
Selenium27.5 mcg 50%
7%
Vitamin A700 mcg 78%
23%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)1.2 mg 100%
—
Vitamin B126 mcg 250%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)1.3 mg 100%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)16 mg 100%
46%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)5 mg 100%
—
Vitamin B61.7 mg 100%
2%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)30 mcg 100%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)665 mcg 166%
66%
Vitamin C84 mg 93%
4%
Vitamin D25 mcg 125%
25%
Vitamin E7.5 mg 50%
1%
Vitamin K25 mcg 21%
—
Zinc8 mg 73%
20%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source: US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Vitamin A
Beta-Carotene
700 mcg700 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid
84 mg84 mg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
25 mcg25 mcg ok
Vitamin E
DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate
7.5 mg7.5 mg ok
Vitamin K
Phylloquinone
25 mcg25 mcg ok
Thiamine
Vitamin B1
1.2 mg1.2 mg ok
Riboflavin
Vitamin B2
1.3 mg1.3 mg ok
Niacin
Niacinamide
16 mg16 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
1.7 mg1.7 mg ok
Folate 665 mcg DFE665 mcg ok
Folic Acid 400 mcg400 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
6 mcg6 mcg ok
Biotin 30 mcg30 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
D-Calcium Pantothenate
5 mg5 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium Carbonate
400 mg400 mg ok
Iron
Ferrous Fumarate
18 mg18 mg ok
Iodine
Potassium Iodide
150 mcg150 mcg ok
Zinc
Zinc Oxide
8 mg8 mg ok
Selenium
Sodium Selenite
27.5 mcg27.5 mcg ok
Copper
Copper Sulfate
0.9 mg0.9 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese Sulfate
1.8 mg1.8 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Chloride
25 mcg25 mcg ok
Calcium Carbonate — —
Microcrystalline Cellulose — —
Ascorbic Acid — —
Maltodextrin — —
Ferrous Fumarate — —
Beta-Carotene — —
Biotin — —
Cholecalciferol — —
Chromium Chloride — —
Copper Sulfate — —
Croscarmellose Sodium — —
Cyanocobalamin — —
D-Calcium Pantothenate — —
DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate — —
Folic Acid — —
Gelatin — —
Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose — —
Inulin — —
Manganese Sulfate — —
Medium Chain Triglyceride — —
Niacinamide — —
Phylloquinone — —
Polydextrose — —
Potassium Iodide — —
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride — —
Riboflavin — —
Silicon Dioxide — —
Sodium Selenite — —
Stearic Acid — —
Talc — —
Thiamine Mononitrate — —
Triacetin — —
Vitamin A Acetate — —
Zinc Oxide — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset