中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Women's Daily Multivitamin

up&up · United States · tablet · 100 Tablet(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium380 mg 29%
15%
Chromium25 mcg 71%
—
Copper0.9 mg 100%
9%
Iron18 mg 100%
40%
Iodine150 mcg 100%
14%
Manganese1.8 mg 78%
16%
Selenium27.5 mcg 50%
7%
Vitamin A700 mcg 78%
23%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)1.2 mg 100%
—
Vitamin B126 mcg 250%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)1.3 mg 100%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)16 mg 100%
46%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)5 mg 100%
—
Vitamin B61.7 mg 100%
2%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)1,000 mcg 3333%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)680 mcg 170%
68%
Vitamin C75 mg 83%
4%
Vitamin D25 mcg 125%
25%
Vitamin E7.5 mg 50%
1%
Vitamin K25 mcg 21%
—
Zinc8 mg 73%
20%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Vitamin A
Beta-Carotene
700 mcg700 mcg ok
Vitamin C 75 mg75 mg ok
Vitamin D3 25 mcg25 mcg ok
Vitamin E 7.5 mg7.5 mg ok
Vitamin K 25 mcg25 mcg ok
Thiamine 1.2 mg1.2 mg ok
Riboflavin 1.3 mg1.3 mg ok
Niacin 16 mg16 mg ok
Vitamin B6 1.7 mg1.7 mg ok
Folate 680 mcg DFE680 mcg ok
Folic Acid 400 mcg400 mcg ok
Vitamin B12 6 mcg6 mcg ok
Biotin 1,000 mcg1,000 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid 5 mg5 mg ok
Calcium 380 mg380 mg ok
Iron 18 mg18 mg ok
Iodine 150 mcg150 mcg ok
Zinc 8 mg8 mg ok
Selenium 27.5 mcg27.5 mcg ok
Copper 0.9 mg0.9 mg ok
Manganese 1.8 mg1.8 mg ok
Chromium 25 mcg25 mcg ok
Calcium Carbonate — —
Microcrystalline Cellulose — —
Ascorbic Acid — —
Croscarmellose Sodium — —
Ferrous Fumarate — —
Maltodextrin — —
Beta-Carotene — —
Biotin — —
Calcium Silicate — —
Carnauba Wax — —
Chromium Chloride — —
Cupric Oxide — —
Cyanocobalamin — —
D-Calcium Pantothenate — —
Dextrin — —
Dextrose — —
DL-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate — —
FD&C Blue No. 2 Lake — —
FD&C Yellow No. 5 Lake — —
Tartrazine — —
FD&C Yellow No. 6 Lake — —
Folic Acid — —
Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose — —
Magnesium Stearate — —
Manganese Sulfate — —
Niacinamide — —
Phytonadione — —
Polyethylene Glycol — —
Potassium Iodide — —
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride — —
Retinyl Acetate — —
Riboflavin — —
Silica — —
Sodium Selenate — —
Stearic Acid — —
Thiamine Mononitrate — —
Titanium Dioxide — —
Zinc Oxide — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset