中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Recombinant Chocolate Eclaire

Fight Labs · United States · powder · 1.2 kg; 2.65 Pound(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium404 mg 31%
16%
Chloride237 mg 10%
7%
Chromium60 mcg 171%
—
Copper1 mg 111%
10%
Iron2.51 mg 14%
6%
Dietary fiber (psyllium etc.)2 g — —
Iodine75 mcg 50%
7%
Potassium556 mg 12%
—
Magnesium250 mg 60%
71%
Manganese1 mg 43%
9%
Molybdenum37.5 mcg 83%
2%
Sodium289 mg 13%
13%
Phosphorus268 mg 21%
7%
Protein (total)28 g — —
Selenium35 mcg 64%
9%
Vitamin A750 mcg 83%
25%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.75 mg 62%
—
Vitamin B123 mcg 125%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.85 mg 65%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)10 mg 62%
29%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)5 mg 100%
—
Vitamin B61 mg 59%
1%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)150 mcg 500%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)333 mcg 83%
33%
Vitamin C30 mg 33%
2%
Vitamin K40 mcg 33%
—
Zinc7.5 mg 68%
19%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 140 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Fat 2 Gram(s)— excluded
Saturated Fat 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Trans Fat 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Cholesterol 6 mg— excluded
Total Carbohydrates 4 Gram(s)— excluded
Dietary Fiber 2 Gram(s)2 g ok
Total Sugars 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Added Sugars 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Protein 28 Gram(s)28 g ok
Vitamin A
Retinyl Palmitate
750 mcg RAE750 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Calcium Ascorbate
30 mg30 mg ok
Vitamin D3
Cholecalciferol
5 mg5 mcg suspect
Vitamin E
DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate
7 mg a-tocopherol— not comparable
Vitamin K
Phylloquinone
40 mcg40 mcg ok
Vitamin B1
Thiamine Mononitrate
0.75 mg0.75 mg ok
Vitamin B2
Riboflavin
0.85 mg0.85 mg ok
Vitamin B3
Niacinamide
10 mg10 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
1 mg1 mg ok
Folate
Folic Acid
333 mcg DFE333 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
3 mcg3 mcg ok
Biotin 150 mcg150 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
D-Calcium Pantothenate
5 mg5 mg ok
Calcium 404 mg404 mg ok
Iron 2.51 mg2.51 mg ok
Phosphorus 268 mg268 mg ok
Iodine
Potassium Iodide
75 mcg75 mcg ok
Magnesium 250 mg250 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc Bisglycinate Chelate
7.5 mg7.5 mg ok
Selenium
Selenium Glycinate Complex
35 mcg35 mcg ok
Copper
Copper Bisglycinate Chelate
1 mg1 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese Bisglycinate Chelate
1 mg1 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Nicotinate
60 mcg60 mcg ok
Molybdenum
Molybdenum Bisglycinate Chelate
37.5 mcg37.5 mcg ok
Chloride
Potassium Chloride
237 mg237 mg ok
Sodium 289 mg289 mg ok
Potassium 556 mg556 mg ok
Whey Protein Isolate — —
Cocoa, Powder — —
Dicalcium Phosphate — —
Maltodextrin — —
Sodium Caseinate
Milk
— —
Dipotassium Phosphate — —
Soy Lecithin — —
Silicon Dioxide — —
Tocopherol, Natural — —
goMCT
Medium Chain Triglyceride
— —
Fibersol-2
Corn Fiber, Soluble
— —
Cinnamon Inner Bark Extract
Cinnamomum cassia Inner Bark Extract
— —
Sodium Citrate — —
Natural Flavors — —
Potassium Chloride — —
Magnesium Oxide — —
Glucose Polymers — —
Acesulfame Potassium — —
L-Leucine — —
L-Isoleucine — —
L-Valine — —
Xanthan Gum — —
Guar Gum — —
Sucralose — —
Amylases — —
Lactase — —
Proteases — —
Lipase — —
Cellulase — —
Sunflower Lecithin — —
Silicon Dioxide — —
InnoBio
Conjugated Linoleic Acid, Powder
— —
Citric Acid — —
L-Glutamine — —
L-Arginine Alpha Keto Glutarate — —
L-Carnitine Fumarate — —
L-Cysteine Hydrochloride — —
Alpha-Lipoic Acid — —
Colostrum
Bovine
— —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset