中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Real Mass Pro

Gaspari Nutrition Inc. · Canada · powder

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Chromium30 mcg 86%
—
Copper0.25 mg 28%
2%
Digestive enzymes32.5 mg — —
Iron1.25 mg 7%
3%
L-Glutamine1,300 mg — 14%
Iodine37.5 mcg 25%
3%
Magnesium32.5 mg 8%
9%
Manganese0.5 mg 22%
5%
Molybdenum18.8 mcg 42%
1%
Other probiotics (Bacillus, Saccharomyces, Streptococcus...)200,000,000 CFU — —
Casein / milk protein0.16 g — —
Whey protein4.22 g — —
Selenium17.5 mcg 32%
4%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)1.2 mg 100%
—
Vitamin B122.5 mcg 104%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)1 mg 77%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)12.5 mg 78%
36%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)6.25 mg 125%
—
Vitamin B61.25 mg 74%
1%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)75 mcg 250%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)100 mcg 25%
10%
Vitamin C15 mg 17%
1%
Vitamin D1.25 mcg 6%
1%
Vitamin E5.03 mg 34%
1%
Zinc3.75 mg 34%
9%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Manganese
Manganese HVP chelate
0.5 mg0.5 mg ok
3-Pyridinecarboxamide
Niacinamide
12.5 mg12.5 mg ok
Milk Protein Isolate
Milk
162 mg0.16 g ok
Milk Protein Isolate
Bos taurus (cow)
162 mg0.16 g ok
Selenium
Selenomethionine
17.5 mcg17.5 mcg ok
Gallus gallus
Gallus gallus - Egg
162 mg— excluded
Copper
Cupric gluconate
0.25 mg0.25 mg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium aspartate
32.5 mg32.5 mg ok
L-Glutamine 1.3 g1,300 mg ok
Iron
Ferrous fumarate
1.25 mg1.25 mg ok
Folate 100 mcg100 mcg ok
Chromium
Chromium (III) polynicotinate
30 mcg30 mcg ok
Riboflavin 1 mg1 mg ok
Vitamin E
d-alpha Tocopheryl acid succinate
5.03 mg AT5.03 mg ok
D-Pantothenic acid
Calcium D-pantothenate
6.25 mg6.25 mg ok
Iodine
Potassium iodide
37.5 mcg37.5 mcg ok
Zinc
Zinc citrate
3.75 mg3.75 mg ok
2-Aminoethane sulfonic acid 2.92 g—
Beta-D-galactoside galactohydrolase
Aspergillus flavus var. oryzae - Whole
45 ALU— not comparable
Beta-D-galactoside galactohydrolase
Aspergillus flavus var. oryzae - Whole
32.5 mg32.5 mg ok
Whey protein hydrolysate
Bos taurus (milk)
162 mg0.16 g ok
Bacillus coagulans
Whole cell
200 million cfu200,000,000 CFU ok
Bacillus coagulans
Whole cell
32.5 mg— not comparable
Bacillus coagulans
GBI-30, 6086
200 million cfu200,000,000 CFU ok
Bacillus coagulans
GBI-30, 6086
32.5 mg— not comparable
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
1.25 mcg1.25 mcg ok
Vitamin C 15 mg15 mg ok
Biotin 75 mcg75 mcg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine mononitrate
1.2 mg1.2 mg ok
Whey Protein Isolate
Bos taurus (milk)
162 mg0.16 g ok
Molybdenum
Molybdenum HVP chelate
18.8 mcg18.8 mcg ok
Whey Protein Concentrate
Bos taurus (milk)
3.9 g3.9 g ok
Vitamin B12 2.5 mcg2.5 mcg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxal hydrochloride
1.25 mg1.25 mg ok
All-trans-beta-carotene 375 mcg375 mcg not comparable

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset