中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

All-In-One Multi-Vitamin & Mineral

Adeeva Nutritionals Canada Inc. · Canada · tablet

Original label

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium125 mg 10%
5%
Chromium12.5 mcg 36%
—
Copper0.5 mg 56%
5%
Iron1.5 mg 8%
3%
Magnesium50 mg 12%
14%
Manganese1.25 mg 54%
11%
Molybdenum12.5 mcg 28%
1%
Selenium25 mcg 45%
6%
Vitamin A1,840 mcg 204%
61%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)12.5 mg 1042%
—
Vitamin B1212.5 mcg 521%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)12.5 mg 962%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)12.5 mg 78%
36%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)12.5 mg 250%
—
Vitamin B612.5 mg 735%
12%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)75 mcg 250%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)100 mcg 25%
10%
Vitamin C250 mg 278%
12%
Vitamin D2.5 mcg 12%
2%
Vitamin E70 mg 467%
7%
Zinc3.75 mg 34%
9%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:Health Canada LNHPD · Health Canada Licensed Natural Health Products Database (LNHPD) API · Open Government Licence – Canada · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine hydrochloride
12.5 mg12.5 mg ok
Biotin 75 mcg75 mcg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium oxide
50 mg50 mg ok
Iron
Ferrous fumarate
1.5 mg1.5 mg ok
Vitamin E
d-a-Tocopheryl succinate
70 mg70 mg ok
Folate
Folate
100 mcg100 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic acid
250 mg250 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc citrate
3.75 mg3.75 mg ok
Selenium
Selenium hydrolyzed vegetable protein (HVP) chelate
— — not comparable
Selenium
Selenium hydrolyzed vegetable protein (HVP) chelate
25 mcg25 mcg ok
Riboflavin
Riboflavin
12.5 mg12.5 mg ok
Vitamin A
Palmitate
1,840 mcg1,840 mcg ok
Vitamin A
Beta carotene
1,840 mcg1,840 mcg ok
Pantothenic acid
Calcium-d-pantothenate
12.5 mg12.5 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium (III) HVP chelate
12.5 mcg12.5 mcg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
2.5 mcg2.5 mcg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine mononitrate
12.5 mg12.5 mg ok
Niacin
Niacinamide
12.5 mg12.5 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese gluconate
1.25 mg1.25 mg ok
Copper
Copper (II) gluconate
0.5 mg0.5 mg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
12.5 mcg12.5 mcg ok
Molybdenum
Molybdenum citrate
12.5 mcg12.5 mcg ok
Calcium
Calcium carbonate
125 mg125 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium citrate
125 mg125 mg ok

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset