中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Keto Meal Shake Chocolate Cream

Keto Science · United States · powder · 20.49 Ounce(s); 581 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium320 mg 25%
13%
Chloride30 mg 1%
1%
Chromium12.8 mcg 37%
—
Copper0.26 mg 29%
3%
Iron3.4 mg 19%
8%
Dietary fiber (psyllium etc.)1 g — —
Iodine19 mcg 13%
2%
Potassium120 mg 3%
—
Magnesium60 mg 14%
17%
Manganese0.43 mg 19%
4%
Molybdenum8 mcg 18%
0%
Sodium170 mg 7%
7%
Phosphorus130 mg 10%
3%
Protein (total)8 g — —
Selenium8 mcg 15%
2%
Vitamin A160 mcg 18%
5%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.17 mg 14%
—
Vitamin B120.67 mcg 28%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.19 mg 15%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)2.1 mg 13%
6%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)1.1 mg 22%
—
Vitamin B60.21 mg 12%
0%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)32 mcg 107%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)70 mcg 18%
7%
Vitamin C7 mg 8%
0%
Vitamin D1.1 mcg 6%
1%
Vitamin E1.4 mg 9%
0%
Vitamin K7 mcg 6%
—
Zinc1.6 mg 15%
4%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 240 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Fat 20 Gram(s)— excluded
Saturated Fat 18 Gram(s)— excluded
Trans Fat 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Cholesterol 2.5 mg— excluded
Sodium 170 mg170 mg ok
Total Carbohydrates 7 Gram(s)— excluded
Dietary Fiber 1 Gram(s)1 g ok
Total Sugars 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Added Sugars 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Protein 8 Gram(s)8 g ok
Vitamin D 1.1 mcg1.1 mcg ok
Calcium 320 mg320 mg ok
Iron 3.4 mg3.4 mg ok
Potassium 120 mg120 mg ok
Vitamin A 160 mcg RAE160 mcg ok
Vitamin C 7 mg7 mg ok
Vitamin E 1.4 mg1.4 mg ok
Vitamin K 7 mcg7 mcg ok
Thiamine 0.17 mg0.17 mg ok
Riboflavin 0.19 mg0.19 mg ok
Niacin 2.1 mg NE2.1 mg ok
Vitamin B6 0.21 mg0.21 mg ok
Folate 70 mcg DFE70 mcg ok
Folic Acid 41 mcg41 mcg ok
Vitamin B12 0.67 mcg0.67 mcg ok
Biotin 32 mcg32 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid 1.1 mg1.1 mg ok
Phosphorus 130 mg130 mg ok
Iodine 19 mcg19 mcg ok
Magnesium 60 mg60 mg ok
Zinc 1.6 mg1.6 mg ok
Selenium 8 mcg8 mcg ok
Copper 0.26 mg0.26 mg ok
Manganese 0.43 mg0.43 mg ok
Chromium 12.8 mcg12.8 mcg ok
Molybdenum 8 mcg8 mcg ok
Chloride 30 mg30 mg ok
Coconut Oil — —
Sodium Caseinate — —
Monoglycerides — —
Diglycerides — —
Sodium Silicoaluminate — —
Avocado powder — —
Medium Chain Triglyceride Oil — —
Butter, Powder — —
Flaxseed — —
Milk Protein Concentrate — —
Egg White Protein Powder — —
Bovine Collagen, Hydrolyzed — —
Natural Flavors — —
Tricalcium Phosphate Anhydrous — —
Dimagnesium Phosphate — —
Sodium Phosphate Dibasic — —
Chromium Chloride — —
Sodium Ascorbate — —
DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate — —
Ferric Pyrophosphate — —
Niacinamide — —
Zinc Sulfate — —
D-Calcium Pantothenate — —
Manganese Sulfate — —
Palmitate — —
Copper Sulfate Anhydrous — —
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride — —
Riboflavin — —
Thiamine Hydrochloride — —
Folic Acid — —
Potassium Iodide — —
Sodium Molybdate — —
Sodium Selenite — —
Phytonadione — —
D-Biotin — —
Cholecalciferol — —
Cyanocobalamin — —
Xanthan Gum — —
Himalayan Pink Salt — —
premium spray Dried Gum Arabic — —
Silicon Dioxide — —
Stevia — —
Monk Fruit Extract — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset