中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Ketogenic Meal Shake Vanilla Cream

Keto Science · United States · powder · 20.7 Ounce(s); 587 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium506 mg 39%
20%
Chromium12 mcg 34%
—
Copper0.25 mg 28%
2%
Iron2.5 mg 14%
6%
Dietary fiber (psyllium etc.)1 g — —
Iodine18 mcg 12%
2%
Potassium195 mg 4%
—
Magnesium65 mg 15%
19%
Manganese0.4 mg 17%
4%
Molybdenum7.5 mcg 17%
0%
Sodium150 mg 7%
7%
Phosphorus395 mg 32%
10%
Protein (total)8 g — —
Selenium7 mcg 13%
2%
Vitamin A160 mcg 18%
5%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.16 mg 13%
—
Vitamin B120.6 mcg 25%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.19 mg 15%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)2 mg 12%
6%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)1 mg 20%
—
Vitamin B60.2 mg 12%
0%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)30 mcg 100%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)40 mcg 10%
4%
Vitamin C6 mg 7%
0%
Vitamin D1 mcg 5%
1%
Vitamin E1.35 mg 9%
0%
Vitamin K6 mcg 5%
—
Zinc1.5 mg 14%
4%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 224 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Fat 20 Gram(s)— excluded
Saturated Fat 18 Gram(s)— excluded
Trans Fat 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Cholesterol 40 mg— excluded
Sodium 150 mg150 mg ok
Total Carbohydrates 3 Gram(s)— excluded
Dietary Fiber 1 Gram(s)1 g ok
Total Sugars 1 Gram(s)— excluded
Added Sugars 0 Gram(s)— excluded
Protein 8 Gram(s)8 g ok
Vitamin A
Vitamin A Palmitate
533 IU160 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Sodium Ascorbate
6 mg6 mg ok
Calcium
Tricalcium Phosphate
506 mg506 mg ok
Iron
Ferric Pyrophosphate
2.5 mcg2.5 mg fixed
Vitamin D3
Cholecalciferol
40 IU1 mcg ok
Vitamin E
Tocopheryl Acetate
3 IU1.35 mg warning
Vitamin K 6 mcg6 mcg ok
Vitamin B1
Thiamine
157 mcg0.16 mg ok
Vitamin B2
Riboflavin
189 mg0.19 mg fixed
Niacin
Niacinamide
2 mg2 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
201 mg0.2 mg fixed
Folic Acid 40 mcg40 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
0.6 mcg0.6 mcg ok
Biotin 30 mcg30 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
Calcium D-Pantothenate
1 mg1 mg ok
Phosphorus
Magnesium Phosphate; Sodium Phosphate; Tribasic Phosphate; Tricalcium Phosphate
395 mg395 mg ok
Iodine
Potassium Iodide
18 mcg18 mcg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium Phosphate
65 mg65 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc Sulfate
1.5 mg1.5 mg ok
Selenium
Sodium Selenite
7 mcg7 mcg ok
Copper
Copper Sulfate
250 mcg0.25 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese Sulfate
402 mcg0.4 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Chloride
12 mcg12 mcg ok
Molybdenum
Sodium Molybdate
7.5 mcg7.5 mcg ok
Potassium 195 mg195 mg ok
Coconut Oil — —
Medium Chain Triglyceride Oil — —
Avocado Oil — —
Butter — —
Whey Protein Concentrate — —
Collagen, Hydrolyzed — —
Egg White — —
Natural Flavors — —
Vitamin/Mineral Blend — —
Xanthan Gum — —
Himalayan Pink Salt — —
Acacia Fiber — —
Silicon Dioxide — —
Stevia — —
Flaxseed, Powder — —
Monk Fruit — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset