中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Keto Meal Shake Chocolate Cream

Keto Science · United States · powder · 15.2 Ounce(s); 431.2 Gram(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Calcium150 mg 12%
6%
Chromium13 mcg 37%
—
Copper0.27 mg 30%
3%
Iron6.1 mg 34%
14%
Dietary fiber (psyllium etc.)1 g — —
Iodine19 mcg 13%
2%
Potassium70 mg 1%
—
Magnesium60 mg 14%
17%
Manganese0.43 mg 19%
4%
Molybdenum8 mcg 18%
0%
Sodium210 mg 9%
9%
Phosphorus200 mg 16%
5%
Protein (total)10 g — —
Vitamin A160 mcg 18%
5%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)0.17 mg 14%
—
Vitamin B121 mcg 42%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)0.19 mg 15%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)2.1 mg 13%
6%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)1.1 mg 22%
—
Vitamin B60.21 mg 12%
0%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)32 mcg 107%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)70 mcg 18%
7%
Vitamin C7 mg 8%
0%
Vitamin D1 mcg 5%
1%
Vitamin E1.4 mg 9%
0%
Vitamin K7 mcg 6%
—
Zinc1.6 mg 15%
4%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Calories 150 Calorie(s)— excluded
Total Fat 10 Gram(s)— excluded
Saturated Fat 9 Gram(s)— excluded
Monounsaturated Fat 0.5 Gram(s)—
Total Carbohydrates 4 Gram(s)— excluded
Dietary Fiber 1 Gram(s)1 g ok
Protein 10 Gram(s)10 g ok
Vitamin A
Vitamin A Palmitate
160 mcg RAE160 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Sodium Ascorbate
7 mg7 mg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
1 mcg1 mcg ok
Vitamin E
DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate
1.4 mg1.4 mg ok
Vitamin K
Phytonadione
7 mcg7 mcg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine Hydrochloride
0.17 mg0.17 mg ok
Riboflavin 0.19 mg0.19 mg ok
Niacin
Niacinamide
2.1 mg NE2.1 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
0.21 mg0.21 mg ok
Folate 70 mcg DFE70 mcg ok
Folic Acid 45 mcg45 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
1 mcg1 mcg ok
Biotin
D-Biotin
32 mcg32 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
D-Calcium Pantothenate
1.1 mg1.1 mg ok
Calcium
Tricalcium Phosphate Anhydrous
150 mg150 mg ok
Iron
Ferric Pyrophosphate
6.1 mg6.1 mg ok
Phosphorus
Dibasic Sodium Phosphate; Dimagnesium Phosphate; Sodium Phosphate; Tricalcium Phosphate Anhydrous
200 mg200 mg ok
Iodine
Potassium Iodide
19 mcg19 mcg ok
Magnesium
Dimagnesium Phosphate
60 mg60 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc Sulfate
1.6 mg1.6 mg ok
Copper
Copper Sulfate Anhydrous
0.27 mg0.27 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese Sulfate
0.43 mg0.43 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Chloride
13 mcg13 mcg ok
Molybdenum
Sodium Molybdate
8 mcg8 mcg ok
Sodium 210 mg210 mg ok
Potassium 70 mg70 mg ok
Coconut Oil — —
Maltodextrin — —
Sodium Caseinate — —
Mono and Diglycerides — —
Sodium Silicoaluminate — —
Pea Protein Isolate — —
Raven Black Cocoa — —
Cocoa, Powder — —
Natural flavoring — —
Xanthan Gum — —
Red Cocoa, Powder — —
Himalayan Pink Salt — —
Gum Arabic, Dried — —
Silicon Dioxide — —
Steviol Glycosides — —
Avocado, Powder — —
Flax — —
Medium Chain Triglyceride Oil — —
Monk Fruit Extract — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset