中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Multivitamin

Bodybuilding.com Signature · United States · tablet · 90 Tablet(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Boron0.5 mg — 2%
Calcium150 mg 12%
6%
Chromium120 mcg 343%
—
Copper0.9 mg 100%
9%
Iodine150 mcg 100%
14%
Alpha-lipoic acid50 mg — 8%
Lutein2 mg — 3%
Lycopene1 mg — —
Magnesium150 mg 36%
43%
Manganese2.3 mg 100%
21%
Molybdenum75 mcg 167%
4%
Selenium70 mcg 127%
18%
Silicon/silica2 mg — —
Trace minerals (mixed)0.005 mg — —
Vanadium10 mcg — 1%
Vitamin A1,500 mcg 167%
50%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)10 mg 833%
—
Vitamin B12100 mcg 4167%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)8.5 mg 654%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)60 mg 375%
171%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)50 mg 1000%
—
Vitamin B610 mg 588%
10%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)300 mcg 1000%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)667 mcg 167%
67%
Vitamin C200 mg 222%
10%
Vitamin D50 mcg 250%
50%
Vitamin E16.5 mg 110%
2%
Vitamin K120 mcg 100%
—
Zinc15 mg 136%
38%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Vitamin A
Retinyl Palmitate
1,500 mcg1,500 mcg ok
Vitamin C
Ascorbic Acid
200 mg200 mg ok
Vitamin D
Cholecalciferol
50 mcg50 mcg ok
Vitamin E
D-Alpha-Tocopheryl Succinate
16.5 mg16.5 mg ok
Vitamin K
Phytonadione
120 mcg120 mcg ok
Thiamine
Thiamine Mononitrate
10 mg10 mg ok
Riboflavin 8.5 mg8.5 mg ok
Niacin 60 mg60 mg warning
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
10 mg10 mg ok
Folate 667 mcg DFE667 mcg ok
Folic Acid 400 mcg400 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Cyanocobalamin
100 mcg100 mcg ok
Biotin 300 mcg300 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid
D-Calcium Pantothenate
50 mg50 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium Carbonate
150 mg150 mg ok
Iodine
Kelp
150 mcg150 mcg ok
Magnesium
Magnesium Oxide
150 mg150 mg ok
Zinc
Zinc Oxide
15 mg15 mg ok
Selenium
Selenomethionine
70 mcg70 mcg ok
Copper
Copper Gluconate
0.9 mg0.9 mg ok
Manganese
Manganese Gluconate
2.3 mg2.3 mg ok
Chromium
Chromium Nicotinate Glycinate Chelate
120 mcg120 mcg ok
Molybdenum
Molybdenum Amino Acid Chelate
75 mcg75 mcg ok
Alpha Lipoic Acid 50 mg50 mg ok
Silica
Silicon Dioxide
2 mg2 mg ok
Lutein
Marigold flower extract
2 mg2 mg ok
Lycopene 1 mg1 mg ok
Boron
Boron Chelate
0.5 mg0.5 mg ok
Vanadium
Vanadium Amino Acid Chelate
10 mcg10 mcg ok
Nickel
Nickel Sulfate
5 mcg0.005 mg ok
Microcrystalline Cellulose — —
Stearic Acid — —
Croscarmellose Sodium — —
Flim Coat
Hydroxypropyl Cellulose; Hypromellose; Polyethylene Glycol
— —
Magnesium Stearate — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset